The Rider:

Rider (11897)   →   Italy (404)


To take a look at a special riders profile, please click on its name.


female:

    Agnese, Sofia
    Alessandra, Giansante
    Alice, Virag
    Andaloro , Sonia
    Aversa, Alessandra
    Bennati, Angela
    Bortolotto, Ludovica Sofia
    Brunitto, Diana
    Camilla, Barra
    Campoli, Anna
    candeloro, claudia
    cara, Lucrezia
    Carraro, Gioia
    cate, cate
    Cau, Arianna
    Chiara, Virag
    Cialoni, Michela
    Cicalini, Manuela
    Colombo , Francesca
    Contro, Anastasia
    Contro, Angelica
    cosima, cosima
    Costanzo, Elisa
    Crespi, Carlotta
    Crespi, Martina
    Cristini, Claudia
    Daniela, Rizza
    del Boca, Anna
    Del gobbo, Eva
    denegri, arianna
    Elisabetta, Aldrighetti
    Fanton, Nicole
    Ferrario, Valentina
    Forni, Arianna
    Francescato, Giorgia
    Galli, Ludovica
    Gesualdo, Sofia
    Giorgia, Conca
    Giurdanella , Giorgia
    Hilda, Hilda
    Ketty, Stella
    La Delfa, Sofia
    La Terra, Monica
    Lamarca, Giulia
    Lepre, Martina
    Leso, Martina
    LITRICO, Domenica
    Logiudice , Cinzia
    Mancini, Gaia
    Marasso, GIULIA
    Marinelli, Diletta
    Marinelli, Diletta
    marini, sonia
    MAZZANTI, VALERIA
    Ometto, Barbara
    Pagnini, Claudia
    Papparusso, Asia
    Pavesi, Francesca Marta
    Pedroni, Greta
    Piazza, Giulia
    Pilo Di Boyl, Carla
    PROFKA, Sofia
    Ravot, Eleonora
    Regazzo, Nicole
    ribolla, giulia
    Santucci, Sara
    Sara, Silvestri
    Sciuto, Lucia Grazia
    Sebastianelli, Iole Giorgia
    silla, mara
    silvia, dal pozzo
    sivieri, matilde
    sophia, sophia
    Tabarelli, Elisa
    Tailhades, Clemence
    Tiriolo, Federica
    Tittarelli, Vanessa
    Valentina, morigi
    Vanessa, Galazzini
    VECCHINI, CATERINA
    Vegni, Ilenia
    vianello, martina

male:

    Agnese, Edoardo
    Aiello, Edoardo
    aleanzi, giuseppe
    Alessandro, Alessandro Costa
    alessandro, cossa
    alessandro, pacchione
    Allegrini, Giacomo
    Allegrini, Gottardo
    Ammirati, Riccardo
    andrea, drusiani
    Andrea, Finulli
    angelini, raffaele
    antinori, lorenzo
    Antonio, Santoleri
    aprile, gherardo
    Arrigoni, Giovanni
    Arrigoni, Giovannino
    Baccolo, Edoardo
    Baccolo, Riccardo
    Barbini, Brando
    barra, lorenzo
    Bartolini, Giorgio
    Basilone, Francesco
    Battani, Andrea
    Bedeschi , Leonardo
    Bellante , Giorgio
    Bellante, Niccolo
    Bellante, Paolo
    benedetti, nicola
    benso, alfredo
    benso, kai
    benzi, guido
    Beretta, Paolo
    Bertocchi, MassImiliano
    bianco, marino
    Bonelli, Elia
    BONELLI, EMILIANO
    bossini, steve
    Bossini, Steven
    Bottino, Andrea
    boz, michael
    bozzini, steven
    bridgman, nicholas
    Bugini, Marco
    Bugini, Matteo
    Bussi, Riccardo
    Calovi, Mirko
    Camilletti, Daniele
    Camozzo, Davide
    campagna, Majcol
    Campo, Daniele
    Cappellacci, Marco
    CARLETTI, SIMONE
    Carulli, Mirko
    Castellani, Gabriele
    Cavaliere, Diego Francesco
    Cavalli, Federico
    celva, giordano
    cenciarini, steno
    Cesario, Filippo
    Cicerale, Fabrizio
    civran, alessandro
    Cocina, Massimiliano
    colombo, andrea
    Concina, Fabio
    Conti, Mirko
    Cosentino, Arturo
    Costa, Diego
    Crespi, Niccolo
    Cupido, William
    D'AGOSTINO, DARIO
    Da Re, Andrea
    Da Veiga, jailson
    Dagostino, Alessandro
    Dagostino, Daniele
    davide, camozzo
    de Bianchi, Manuel
    De Caro, Manuel
    De Cristofaro, Alessandro
    De Haan, Arjen
    de Negri, Matteo
    de Ponte, Andrea
    De togni, Luca
    de togni, michele
    de Tollis, Giovanni
    de Tollis, Riccardo
    Debbia, Luca
    Debbia, Tommaso
    Del gobbo, Carlo
    Delicati, Marco
    Della Beffa, Alberto
    Desantis, Leonardo
    deserti, filippo
    di cosimo, lorenzo
    Di Gennaro, Matteo
    Di Nardi, Alberto
    Di sante marolli, Michele
    Dietl, Christian
    Donato, Colio
    Dubois, Fabrizio
    Elisii, Kevin
    Ernesto, Castro
    Fabian, Luciano
    Fabrizi, Nicola
    Faiella, Tullio
    Fantinato, Antonio
    Farina, Federico
    Farina, Giacomo
    Federico, Marangelo
    Ferrara, Francesco
    Ferrari, Mathias
    Ferrario, Lorenzo
    Festa, Federico
    Fioralisi, Matteo
    Fociani, Rolando
    Francesco, Bondi
    Francesco, De Amicis
    Franchi, Luca
    Frassica, Giuseppe
    Frazzetto, Vito
    frisetti, flavio
    Frisetti, Marco
    frisetti, valerio
    Frontera, Daniele
    Fronzoni, Alessio
    Fucili, Jacopo
    G, l
    Gatti, Gianmarco
    Geraldini, Manfredi
    Geri, Riccardo
    GHIOTTO, RICCARDO
    Gian Marco, Lucchi
    Gianluca, Paolillo
    Gianmarco, Lucchi
    Giogio, Giogio
    Gionata, Gregorio
    Girgenti, Pierpaolo
    Goggi, Fabrizio
    Grassis, Marcello
    Grasso, Valerio
    Greco, Sebastiano Virgilio
    Gregorio, Piero
    Grossi, Giovanni
    guaragni, mattia
    Guarnera, Andrea
    Guidone, Simone
    Gusella, Andrea
    Heida, Gabriele
    Howes, Paul
    Iaquinoto , Massimiliano
    Ignoto, Carmine
    Imarisio, Giorgio
    Ingenito , Davidh
    Inserra, Leonardo
    Insirello, Fabio
    Insirello, Marco
    Iodice, Pierpaolo
    ivan, rella
    JameskeemN, JameskeemN
    Kerschhackl, Marco
    L, Ga
    Leonardi, Ivan
    Leonardo, Gatti
    Leporini, Piero
    lombardi, david
    Longo, Alberto
    Lorenzano, Simone
    Lorenzo, Barra
    Lorenzo, Soprani
    Luca, Marcello
    Lucchi, Gianluca
    Lunati, Leonardo
    Maffioletti, Simone
    Magnani, Stefano
    Malu, Sergio
    Mantica, Andrea
    Manuel, Sola
    Manzo , Jacopo
    Manzo , Jacopo 'Mc Manzo'
    Manzoli, Marco
    Marassi, Maurizio
    Marco, Narducci
    marco, pozzoni
    Marco, Siena
    Marcos, Sebastian
    Mariani, Alessandro
    Marinoni, Davide
    Mario, D'orsogna
    Martelli, Andrea
    Martino, Simone
    Martinotti, Giovanni
    Marzari, Alessandro
    Mason, Guglielmo
    massimo, crespi
    Matteo, Fioralisi
    Mattia, Mazzola
    Mazzarisi , Andrea
    Mazzei, Pietro
    Mazzola, Mattia
    Mazzucco, Taddeo
    Medico, Salvatore
    Mele, Johnatan
    Miani, Federico
    Miccoli, Domenico
    Michele, Tusè
    Migilavacca, Mirko
    mignanelli, michele
    Monguzzi, Guglielmo
    Montefusco, Hugo
    Morbidoni, Mattia
    Moreno, Mantovani
    Mura, Nicola
    Mussano Ribaldone, Filippo
    napoli, manfredi
    Negro, Edoardo
    Noah, Gessi
    Orlando, Carlo
    Orlando, Manuel
    Pagnini, Emanuele
    Paleari, Mikhail
    pancaldi, marco
    panciera, claudio
    Pangrazi, Giulio
    Panzalis, Alessandro
    Parnigoni, Matteo
    Parolari, Alessandro
    Pasquali, Simone
    Pastorello, Lucas
    paterson, michael
    Pedercini, Elia
    Pedercini, Maurizio
    Pederzani, Flavio
    perito, alessandro
    Petrin, Mattia
    Petrov, Serghej
    Pettinari, Mauro
    Pezzi, Alessio
    Piera, Simon Alberto
    Piera, Simon Eduardo
    Pierani, Piero
    Pieretti, Andrea
    Pieri, Giorgio
    Pietro, Giorello
    Piovano, Lorenzo
    Pippa, Christian
    Piscitelli, Gianni
    Pizzone, Carlo
    Polidoro, Luca
    Pomponi, Gian Marco
    Preziosi, Roberto
    pucci, matteo
    RANIOLO, ALDO
    Rapillo, Luca
    Rebollo, Tommaso
    Regazzo, Anthony
    Riccardo, Comelli
    rigoni, gianluca
    rivalta, leon
    Rivalta, Leon
    Rivalta, Leon
    Rivalta, Leone
    Rivalta, Noel
    Rizzi, Riccardo
    Roberto Perrella, Roberto
    Rocca, Paolo
    Romagnoli , Noa
    rondelli, mattia
    Rosa, Lorenzo
    Rossi, Roland
    Rutolo, Marco
    Sacchi, Matteo
    Salerno, Dino
    Salerno, Filippo
    Salvati, Alessandro
    Santomo, Gianni
    Santomo, Nicola
    Santori, Riccardo
    Sant\'Angelo, Luca
    Savina, Luca
    Scandella, Christian
    Scoglio , Luca
    Scorer, Test
    Senoner, Pietro
    serina, nicola
    Sgarbossa, Fabio
    Simone, Mei Tomasi
    Sistici, Simone
    Solbiati, Damiano
    Sosso, Riccardo
    speziali, davide
    Stefano, sica
    stercoli, emanuele
    Stoyanov , Stanislav
    Stramignoni, Ettore
    Stuto, Francesco
    Tabarelli, Marco
    Tappi, Roberto
    Tarro, Federico
    Tarro, Gianluca
    Tomelleri, Alessandro
    Torriani, Daniele
    Trozzi , Matteo
    Turchi , Lorenzo
    Turci, Emanuele
    Vaccaro, Giuseppe
    Valeri, Loris
    Vanoli, Ludovico
    Vargiu, Andrea
    Vecchini, Gianluigi
    Vetrano, Riccardo
    Vezza, Riccardo
    Vigorelli, Alessandro
    Vigorelli, Andrea
    Vincent, La Manna
    Vinciprova, Massimiliano
    Visani, Simone
    Visinoni, Mauro
    Zamperetti, Alberto
    zampino, Roberto
    zennaro, mattia
    Zoppi, Michael
    _, fabio

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-