The Rider:

Rider (8849)   →   Argentina (228)


To take a look at a special riders profile, please click on its name.


female:

    Abud, Gala
    Albert, Alexandra
    Albert, kimberley
    andrade, victoria
    Blas, Lucila
    Caballero, Florencia
    Costa, Lucrecia
    de Armas, Eugenia
    de Armas, Eugenia
    de Armas, Vicky
    Diaz, Noelia Lucía
    Donatti, Paula
    Fiat, Juliana
    Frayssinet, Lujan
    Garcia, Yael
    Gelasch, Melanie
    Gonzalez Castro, Andrea
    Grimau, Sofia
    herzovich, josefina
    loitegui, graciana
    Medrano, Florencia
    Mendoza, Milagros
    Modino, Florencia
    Nightingale, Suzi
    Osnaghi, Liset Eliana
    Paula, Ana
    Perez Iturraspe, Constanza
    Rendo, Robbie
    Riesco, Melisa
    Rovere , Michu
    Ruveda, Mariana
    San Felipe, Martina
    Scaglia, Constanza
    Segura, Maria Sol
    sequeiros, sochy
    Soboreo, Maria Pia
    Tomelic, Johanna
    Trucco, Janet
    Wernicke, Victoria

male:

    Aguilar, Guillermo
    Alegre, Lea
    Alejo, De Palma
    Alonso, Francisco
    Alperin, Marcelo
    Antón, Rodrigo
    Aprile, Fede
    Aprile, Federico
    arcucci, giancarlo
    Ariel, Iniguez
    Ariel robuschi, Santino
    Aronoff, Fer
    Aschiero, Bautista
    Baldovino , Marcos
    Begino, Luciano Luchino
    Bellesi, Diego
    bendersky , javier
    bernhardt, Fabricio
    bestard, ulises
    Billordo Peres, Carlos
    Billordo Peres, Pablo
    Birger, Alfredo
    Bonotti, Ezequiel
    Bottaro, Matias
    Bottaro, tuten
    Bruland, Fede
    Bruland, Fede
    Bruland, Matias
    brunel, juan francisco
    Buscema, Renato
    Cacace Hunter, Esteban
    Calo, Brian
    Calvo, René
    Camblong, Lisandro
    Canals, HERNAN
    canepa, martin
    capozzo, diego
    cardenas mancini, emiliano
    Carpintero, German
    Carugati, Gonzalo
    Chague, Martin
    chavez, salvador
    Chedrese, Luciano Francisco
    Ciarma, Ignacio
    Coldesina, Geronimo
    Conte, Mariano
    Coretti, Leonardo
    Cortez, Fabricio
    Costa, Diego
    Costa, Francisco
    crespin, martin
    Czarnecki, German
    da Silva, Fabricio
    Dahl, Joaquin
    De Palma, Ezequiel
    De Ridder, Luis
    De santiago Ramirez, Yeifren
    Di Masso, Hernan
    diana, dario
    Ditsch, Kai
    Ditsch, Ulf
    Ditsch, Walter
    dogliani, alejo
    Dottori Febre, Lautaro
    Echeveste, Agustin
    Escalada, Felipe
    Escudero, Sebastian
    Esquivel, Roman
    Esquivel, Román
    Fantacone, Gabriel
    Farizano, Marco
    Fernandez, Guillermo
    Ferrari, Sergio
    Ferreiros, Tomas
    FERRO, MIGUEL
    Ferro, Raul
    FERRO, TIZIANO
    Ferro Raffin, Massimo
    Ferro Raffin, Santiago
    Fontana, Agustin
    Franco, Julian
    Freire, Mauro
    Furlan, Franco
    G.Fox, Henry
    Gambedotti, Maximiliano
    Garcia adise, Joaquin
    Garcia barral, Nicolas "el negro"
    Ghersi, Martin
    Giovanelli, Simon
    GIULIANO , ERNESTO
    Gomez, Sebastian
    Gomez Samela, Javier Ernesto
    Gonzalez, Lucas
    gori, adrian
    Gómez , Pedro
    Gustavo bolañez, Cristian
    Hernández, Nicolas
    Karagozian, Nicolas
    Karagozian, Santiago
    Karam, Martín
    Kenny, Tomas
    Kraft, Benjamin
    Kurpiel, Diego
    lachenal, stephane
    Lastra, Martin
    Lipari, Joaquin
    Lombardi, Federico
    Lopez, Evaristo
    Lopez, Ezequiel
    Lozada, Matias
    López Costa , Agustin
    Luchessa, Francisco
    Macias, Jorge santiago
    Magua, Marcelo
    Marcó, Javier
    Mariano, Lautaro
    MARTIN, EDGARDO
    Martinez, Lisandro
    Masdeu, Max
    Masdeu, MAXIMILIANO Jr
    Masotta, Lucas
    Massa, Exequiel
    Max, Maxi Gambedotti
    mazzei, fede
    Milk, Mini
    Molinari, Guillermo
    Morala , Facundo
    moreno, fabian
    Moreno, Tomas
    Muras, Federico
    Nastri, Lorenzo
    Nogues, Patricio
    Novo, Tincho
    O'Farrell, Ezequiel
    Orrego, Juan
    orrego, juan francisco
    Ortiz, Nahuel
    Orue, Julian
    oscar, pablo
    Paolacci, Enzo
    Papini, juan
    Pascotto, Pablo
    Pellizzari, Stefano
    Peluso, Dario
    Perez, Juan
    Perez gati, Agustin
    Perez Wertheim, Maximiliano
    Pesce, Orlando
    petrina, maximus
    Petrini, Ivan
    Prieto , Matias Sebastian
    puche, lucas martìn
    Puletti, Nicolas
    Raiker, Andres
    raul, santiago
    Razzari, Juan Martin
    Rebello, jonathan
    Rigoli, Facu
    rimmele, sebastian
    Robuschi, Santi
    Robuschi, Santino
    rodriguez, joaquin
    Romani Turnes, Javier
    Rossi, Ignacio
    Sagripanti, Marcos
    sanchez bianco, pablo
    Scarano, Guido
    Scarponetti, Gon
    schiavi, mauricio
    sequeiros, santiago
    Seta, Guido
    sosa, federico
    Touzón, Nahuel
    trotta, gino
    Uranga, Valentin
    Uranga, Valentin ignacio
    Vanini, Dimas
    Velazquez, Federico
    Viglianco , Maximiliano
    Vigna, Diego "PARK"
    vinci, feli
    Vinci, Leonardo
    Virasoro Guerrero, Matias
    Visgarra, Gonzalo
    wernicke, diego
    Williams, Kevin
    Zabal, Marcelo
    Zacchino , Bautista
    zalazar, ale

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-