CableWakeboard

2012-09-05 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
EA Cablewakeboard European Championships 2012, Toulouse

There are 137 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Quinten Adema E&A Netherlands 1998
Kevin Alinovi E&A Switzerland 1998
Joey "Royston" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1999
Tom "Tmbrndt" Brandt E&A Germany 1997
Rudolf "Rudi" Dekovic E&A Croatia 1999
Harry "Harry" Eames E&A Great Britain 1997
Theodor "Theo" Günther E&A Sweden 1998
Akos "Áki" Hegedus E&A Hungary 1997
Timo "timmstaaa" Kapl E&A Austria 1997
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
Kuba Konefal E&A Poland 1997
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
Filip "Lisu" Lisiecki E&A Poland 1997
Florent "flowwwwww" Meister E&A Switzerland 1998
Lucas "lulu" Menconi E&A France 1998
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Carlo "270" Orlando E&A Italy 1997
Dan "8 ball" Perets E&A Israel 1997
Scott Rosewell E&A Great Britain 1999
Liam "-" Rundholz E&A Germany 1998
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997
Andy "Andyman" van Bree E&A Netherlands 1997
Leo Vogel E&A Germany 1997
Ben "Ben" Zilberman E&A Israel 1999
Paula "RUBIA13" Bocanegra E&A Spain 1999
Laura Christian E&A Great Britain 1997
Pia Dörfler E&A Germany 1999
Judith Hoppe E&A Sweden 1997
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Mara "Kolovo?a" Parentic E&A Croatia 1998
Antonia "Toni" Süß E&A Germany 1998
Vanessa "Vanni" Weinhauer E&A Germany 1998
Adrian Abeck E&A Germany 1993
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Filip "Kudlaty" Czerniec E&A Poland 1996
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996
Mario "Milk" Galffy E&A Slovak Republic 1995
Cameron "Cam" Graham E&A South Africa 1995
Cain "dug" Hamilton E&A Great Britain 1995
Loïc Hanut E&A Belgium 1993
Marc "RedMax" Hiedl E&A Austria 1996
Jeremia "perry" Hoppe E&A Sweden 1994
Connor "CJ or Jonesy" Jones E&A Great Britain 1993
Niko "NIK.O" Kasper E&A Germany 1995
Christopher Klein E&A Germany 1996
Igor "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Andrej "Andy" Kral E&A Slovak Republic 1994
Amory Lefief E&A Belgium 1995
Dries Mollen E&A Belgium 1993
Jeremy "Jerem" Nadal E&A France 1996
Leroy "Leroy" Ney E&A Germany 1993
Oliver Norell E&A Sweden 1994
Janick "Janick" Otto E&A Germany 1993
Roman "Ovodov Roman" Ovodov E&A Russia 1993
Nicola "Ricola" Santomo E&A Italy 1993
Lior Sendik E&A Israel 1995
Devi "Devi" Sentrop E&A Netherlands 1995
Tommy "THE NOSE" Swaan E&A Netherlands 1994
Pierrick "Pierrixme" Tanguy E&A France 1994
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Philipp "Phil" Turba E&A Austria 1993
Severin van der Meer E&A Switzerland 1993
Katie "ktb" Batchelor E&A Great Britain 1996
Alicia "Alice" Boisson E&A France 1995
Candice "Cancan" Boisson E&A France 1996
Agnes "Agi" Erzse E&A Hungary 1993
Chloe "Clo" Goudie E&A Great Britain 1995
Chantal Noack E&A Germany 1995
Declan "Decx" Clifford E&A Great Britain 1992
Pierre Dandrimont E&A Belgium 1988
Emilio Epstein E&A Austria 1991
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Xavier "Zavié" Garni E&A France 1992
Philipp Gavrilov E&A Russia 1986
Dominik "Niki" Gührs E&A Germany 1990
Mike "Mad Mike" Hilgers E&A Germany 1986
Benjamin "Ben J" Hoppe E&A Sweden 1988
Mattias Hoppe E&A Sweden 1991
Bonnet "DUS" Julien E&A Belgium 1988
Rene "EnE" Konrad E&A Germany 1990
Wim Kooij E&A Belgium 1991
Moti "Morrrdi Levi" Levi E&A Israel 1988
Justin Mirti E&A South Africa 1991
idan Mizrahi E&A Israel 1991
Matthieu Montoro E&A France 1989
Fabian Ortler E&A Austria 1989
Laszlo "papplaca" Papp E&A Hungary 1984
Rafal Plaza E&A Poland 1991
Milan "Droty" Purdes E&A Slovak Republic 1982
Dominik "Dom" Schwarz E&A Germany 1993
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Odd "Oddsen" Soleröd E&A Norway 1989
Vincent "Sansan" Sudrat E&A France 1990
Szebasztian "Szebi" Szolath E&A Hungary 1993
Philip "Phill" Thiele E&A Germany 1991
sebastiaan viaene E&A Belgium 1992
Nikola "CROWake" Vranesic E&A Croatia 1988
Deano "Deano" Warboys E&A Great Britain 1991
James "Young" Young E&A Great Britain 1989
Trudi "trudells" Andersen E&A Norway 1991
Denise de Haan E&A Netherlands 1986
Ginger "Gini" Hilgers E&A Germany 1990
Katarina Janeckova E&A Slovak Republic 1988
Sandrine Julio E&A France 1985
Marie Lehmann E&A France 1982
Kirsteen "Kirmit" Mitchell E&A Great Britain 1987
Malin "Mallan" Rapp E&A Sweden 1989
Sophia "Sophy" Reimers E&A Germany 1992
Mari Sandner E&A Germany 1981
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Astrid "Asti" Schabransky E&A Austria 1983
Anna Simlund E&A Sweden 1980
Tor "Tor" Young E&A Great Britain 1992
David Augustinson E&A Sweden 1977
Andreas Böttcher E&A Germany 1975
Matthieu "mat" Chanal E&A France 1978
Gerald "Gerry" Maurer E&A Austria 1981
Fabian Roquigny E&A France 1980
Marcus "Stekarn" Stering E&A Sweden 1981
Bonnet "Xa" Xavier E&A Belgium 1978
raphael "tocard" menconi E&A France 1971
Daniel "danny" Rittivoin E&A Germany 1960
Oleg "Oleg2k" Sokolovskiy E&A Russia 1966
Christian "papi" Zwartjes E&A Belgium 1969


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.