INTL 4 STAR Wakelake Golden Trophy Categories - Int. Event




Live Stream




Live Video/Audio Stream


General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Slovak Republic
Location: Bratislava
Competition-Type: Int. Event
Start-date: 2018-06-28
End-date: 2018-06-30

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U19 (Junior Men) 81.00  Orban, Oliver 2001  Hungary 
U19 (Junior Men) 69.00  Zavaro, Ziv 2001  Israel 
U19 (Junior Men) 60.33  Owens, Kieran 2002  Great Britain 
U19 (Junior Men) 56.00  van Suchtelen van de Haare, Jasper 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 54.33  Zilberman, Ben 1999  Israel 
U19 (Junior Men) 50.67  Weiherer, Florian 2000  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Gyorok, Kristof 2004  Hungary 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Lapid, Guy 2000  Israel 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  de Souza, Adyen 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Milpak, Silver 2001  Estonia 
U19 (Junior Men) 11  0.00  Leonardo, Gatti 2008  Italy 
U19 (Junior Men) 11  0.00  Zerah, Roi 2000  Israel 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Hahn, Stefan 2001  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Noah, Gessi 2001  Italy 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Pranger, Nicki 2002  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Stiaza, Leo 2000  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 17  0.00  Barton, Jan 2002  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 17  0.00  Delhaas, Max 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 17  0.00  Malsub, Marko 2002  Estonia 
U19 (Junior Men) 17  0.00  Oosting, Damien 2003  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 21  0.00  Gazi, Jan 2002  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 21  0.00  Pusch, Christian 1999  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 21  0.00  Wlosok, Kryštof 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 62.00  Duek, Hodaya 2002  Israel 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 59.33  Grüneberg, Marie 2001  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 49.00  Popelka, Liliana 2003  Hungary 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 44.33  Hanzelínová, Klára 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 40.00  Cester, Telma 2005  Spain 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 36.33  Smith-Lang, Eve 2005  Great Britain 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 20.33  Pijpers, Naomi 2002  Netherlands 
+30 (Masters Men) 62.33  Cicerale, Fabrizio 1986  Italy 
+30 (Masters Men) 56.33  Dolzer, Manuel 1982  Austria 
+30 (Masters Men) 50.00  dubovy, radovan 1979  Slovak Republic 
+30 (Masters Men) 44.67  Blahovec, Matej 1984  Czech Republic 
+30 (Masters Men) 42.33  Tikal, Petr 1984  Czech Republic 
+30 (Masters Men) 40.00  Lebwohl, Stefan 1986  Austria 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 33.00  Goncea, Ioana 1985  Romania 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 30.00  Sahm, Julia 1984  Germany 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 28.00  Hruskova, Zuzana 1987  Slovak Republic 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 18.00  Biederbeck, Frauke 1978  Germany 


Competition Documents



Startlists & Results


Results
Startlists


Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 871        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 3942

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-