CableWakeboard

2024-06-15 - Int. 3 Star Event
INTL 3 STAR Wakelake Golden Trophy 2024, Bratislava

There are 83 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Filip "Dynamo" Benedikt E&A Slovakia 2006 Open Men 102
Alessandro "Gigi dag" Dagostino E&A Italy 2005 Open Men 180
Daniele "Bordo" Dagostino E&A Italy 2004 Open Men 221
Mati "Mati" Kornfeld E&A Israel 2007 Open Men 143
Stef "stef" Mlakar E&A Slovenia 2006 Open Men 190
Bobby "Bob" Mruskovic E&A Slovakia 2005 Open Men 169
Olivér "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001 Open Men 210
Gideon "Gidi" Segev Graicer E&A Israel 2007 Open Men 121
Matyáš "Bimbo" Vrbica E&A Czech Republic 2005 Open Men 147
Krystof "Kryštof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001 Open Men 130
Ellen Fraisova E&A Czech Republic 1997 Open Ladies 227
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 Open Ladies 128
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003 Open Ladies 215
Elizaveta "Lisa Baloo" Pruzhanskaia E&A Israel 1995 Open Ladies 126
Vanessa "Iena" Tittarelli E&A Italy 2007 Open Ladies 242
Dmitry Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 1985 +30 (Masters Men) 171
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 123
Fabrizio "Fabri wake" Cicerale E&A Italy 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 220
Radovan "hovadko" Dubovy E&A Slovakia 1979 +30 (Masters Men) 248
Ciprian "Fort" Fort E&A Romania 1992 +30 (Masters Men) 142
Marek Kriz E&A Slovakia 1993 +30 (Masters Men) 148
Alexey "lex" Mamyshev E&A Ukraine 1982 +30 (Masters Men) 105
Juraj "youro" Vrzgula E&A Slovakia 1975 +30 (Masters Men) 159
Sebastian "Sebi" Weniger E&A Austria 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 136
Jaroslav "Kamikaze" Wiener E&A Slovakia 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 211
Tymofii "Tim" Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 2011 U14 (Boys) 117
Niccolo "Nicco" Bellante E&A Italy 2011 U14 (Boys) 230
Riccardo "Triky" Bussi E&A Italy 2011 U14 (Boys) 212
Ivan Ivan Lichner E&A Slovakia 2012 U14 (Boys) 135
Adam "Adam" Kovac E&A Slovakia 2012 U14 (Boys) 237
Filip "Filda" Kratochvíl E&A Czech Republic 2012 U14 (Boys) 250
Michael "Mikyska" Levay E&A Czech Republic 2010 U14 (Boys) 232
Miroslav "Míra" Mistr E&A Czech Republic 2010 U14 (Boys) 244
Loren Prebreza E&A Slovakia 2010 U14 (Boys) 146
Lukas Simicek E&A Czech Republic 2013 U14 (Boys) 145
Tomas Slovak E&A Slovakia 2010 U14 (Boys) 155
Lukas Slovak E&A Slovakia 2012 U14 (Boys) 222
Sofia "Fofi" Gesualdo E&A Italy 2011 U14 (Girls) 205
Ella Gorcsosova E&A Slovakia 2010 U14 (Girls) 231
Elizabeth "Líza" Mistrová E&A Czech Republic 2010 U14 (Girls) 124
Eliška "Elzi" Ramiková E&A Czech Republic 2011 U14 (Girls) 129
Luca Ruwe E&A Spain 2011 U14 (Girls) 218
Loretta "Lori" Szeplaki E&A Hungary 2010 U14 (Girls) 240
Nala Tuš E&A Slovenia 2011 U14 (Girls) 140
Greta Winter E&A Austria 2012 U14 (Girls) 178
Luca "Luca" Berg E&A Austria 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 109
Max Both E&A Slovakia 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 207
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 131
Dominik "Bud1k" Budinský E&A Slovakia 2007 U18 (Junior Men) 164
Nicolas "Nici" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2007 U18 (Junior Men) 149
Jakub Vilem "Dios" Dian E&A Czech Republic 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 235
Adam "Ádi" Drijver E&A Hungary 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 165
Maximilian "Maxi" Gerding E&A Germany 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 141
Matej Havranek E&A Czech Republic 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 144
Dominik "Domino" Hruska E&A Czech Republic 2007 U18 (Junior Men) 160
Simon Kamlage E&A Germany 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 241
Jakub Klacan E&A Slovakia 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 174
Jaeden Koijen E&A Belgium 2006 U18 (Junior Men) 108
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men) 161
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Men) 162
Samuel "SAMO" Lukacko E&A Slovakia 2006 U18 (Junior Men) 177
Jakub "KUBO" Lukacko E&A Slovakia 2006 U18 (Junior Men) 122
Guglielmo "Gulli" Mason E&A Italy 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 228
Matúš "Matutzki" Matúš Kažík E&A Slovakia 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 118
Alessandro "NanoNero" Panzalis E&A Italy 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 223
Ronald Pokorny E&A Slovakia 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 166
Hugo "Hugo Reinertsen" Reinertsen E&A Slovakia 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 225
Cody "The Kid" Ruwe E&A Spain 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 217
Marlo "Lil’ Bengal" Ruwe E&A Spain 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 219
Ben "Ben" Siedek E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men) 168
Kristof "Krisi" Szabo Sopov E&A Hungary 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 120
Vojta "Mauglí" Vomacka E&A Czech Republic 2008 U18 (Junior Men) 229
Harmatos "Zé" Zoran E&A Hungary 2009 U18 (Junior Men) 204
Sofia Lara "Sofia" Banasova E&A Slovakia 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies) 224
Laura "LauraWake" Bertram E&A Germany 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies) 113
Bregtje Glas E&A Netherlands 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies) 114
Carla "Carla" GLAVAN E&A Romania 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies) 115
Nike Hauser E&A Germany 2008 U18 (Junior Ladies) 134
Boglarka "Bogi" Kiss E&A Hungary 2008 U18 (Junior Ladies) 153
Karolína "Karel" Kuncová E&A Czech Republic 2008 U18 (Junior Ladies) 213
Rosa Pacher E&A Austria 2007 U18 (Junior Ladies) 226
Nicole "nicole" Schinnerling E&A Spain 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies) 132
Andrea "Rea" Smolinska E&A Slovakia 2008 U18 (Junior Ladies) 163


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.