CableWakeboard

2018-05-10 - Non Ranked Competition
IWWF Jordan Ayla Cable Wakeboard World Cup, Ayla Wake Park, Aqaba, Jordan

There are 57 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
daniel "dan" Araujo PanAm Brasil 2002
Diego Barragan PanAm Colombia 1990
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Pedro Caldas PanAm Brasil 2000
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Sebastian "Busty" Dunn AO Australia 1998
Dominik "Niki" Gührs E&A Germany 1990
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Wim Kooij E&A Belgium 1991
Jacques "jay" Labuschagne E&A South Africa 1998
Jui Pin "XiaoBin" Lin AO Chinese Taipei 2002
Angelo Louise "Gelo" Linao AO Philippines 1997
Jahir "jahiro" Lopez PanAm Panama 1996
Alvin "DJ THUNDER" Louie AO Hong Kong 1993
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Friday Onwe Pharez E&A Jordan 1985
Sanya "Liw" Phonthip AO Thailand 1993
Robert "Robby" Pokovec E&A Slovenia 1986
Marc "shusie" Shuster PanAm USA 1990
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001
Nikita "N-Ters" Terskov E&A Russia 1996
Koki Toyoshima AO Japan 1995
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Philipp "Phil" Turba E&A Austria 1993
Dimas "negro" Vanini PanAm Argentina 1992
tarek "Tarek" ziad E&A Jordan 1991
Michal "Zub" Zub E&A Slovak Republic 1989
Courtney "Courtney" Angus AO Australia 1993
Candice "Cancan" Boisson E&A France 1996
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Anna "Anna stunt" Campoli E&A Italy 1985
Emma "Em" Cornish AO Australia 1991
Veronika "Nigga" Cseploova E&A Slovak Republic 1996
Zhen Kun "Kun" Duan AO China 1996
Selina Hager E&A Austria 1997
Sandra Keller E&A Poland 1997
Nui "Nui" Khamklom AO Thailand 1982
Reina "ReInA" Kurata AO Japan 1996
Erika Langman PanAm Canada 1985
Yuliya Lebedzeva E&A Belarus 1986
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Julia "-" Rick E&A Germany 1993
Alena "Alenka" Rogacheva E&A Russia 1991
Martina "Martha" San Felipe PanAm Argentina 1996
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Mari-Liis "Mannu" Siimon E&A Estonia 1995


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.