CableWakeboard

2018-08-03 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
IWWF GB Nationals - Hannams Wake Hub, Hannams Wake Hub

There are 59 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007
Spencer "SpenDog" Gill E&A Great Britain 2007
Blake Hooper E&A Great Britain 2010
Jay Quill E&A Great Britain 2004
JAMIE WILSON E&A Great Britain 2009
Oliver "Wooly" Woolgrove E&A Great Britain 2011
Luna Devine E&A Great Britain 2009
Amber "Fen" Fennell AO Great Britain 2007
ZOE WILSON E&A Great Britain 2007
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Patrick Bent E&A Great Britain 2004
billy palmer "Billski" cooper E&A Great Britain 2004
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003
Will Garner E&A Great Britain 2003
Jake Hooper E&A Great Britain 2006
Pascal Kilches E&A Germany 2004
Arseny Shalnov E&A Russia 1989
Henry Stanton E&A Great Britain 2003
Alex Wilson E&A Great Britain 2006
India "Indie" Laverack E&A Great Britain 2004
Leah morgan E&A Great Britain 2005
Sasha Pike E&A Great Britain 2003
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Orla Winn E&A Great Britain 2006
Harry Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 2002
Ben Frisby E&A Great Britain 2001
Liam "Boat boi" Howden E&A Great Britain 2002
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Connor "Connor" Scinaldi E&A Great Britain 2001
Oskar Stone E&A Great Britain 2002
Maximillian "Stoney" Stone E&A Great Britain 2002
Victoria Goode E&A Great Britain 1999
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Luca Mai Lane Hopkins E&A Great Britain 2002
Mikey "Mikey" Bland E&A Great Britain 1991
Matthew "Matty B" Branston E&A Great Britain 1992
James "Midge" Masterson E&A Great Britain 1998
Pete "The MEAT" Mosley E&A Great Britain 1988
Matty "Matty Muncey" Muncey E&A Great Britain 2000
Ryan "Razlan The Great" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1997
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Katie "ktb" Batchelor E&A Great Britain 1996
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Millie Quill E&A Great Britain 2006
James Brown E&A Great Britain 1985
James Cook E&A Great Britain 1986
Dale "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Matt Crowhurst E&A Great Britain 1981
Jonty Green E&A Great Britain 1985
Sam hooper E&A Great Britain 1987
Mikey Pinder E&A Great Britain 1984
Ben "Benno" Stephen E&A Great Britain 1986
Karen Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 1973
Karena Clayton E&A Great Britain 1979
Charlie Hay E&A Great Britain 1985
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971
Christian "Double A" Dalton E&A Great Britain 1974
Mark "Mac" Mcdonnell E&A Great Britain 1976


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.