CableWakeboard

2008-10-17 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
European Championships 2008, Bursa

There are 90 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Akos "Áki" Hegedus E&A Hungary 1997
Oliver "Oli" Hegedus E&A Hungary 2002
Alessandro Vigorelli E&A Italy 1998
Bence "bencoooke" Bodnar E&A Hungary 1993
Freddie "Frontedge Freddie" Carter E&A Great Britain 1995
Abdullah Doguer E&A Turkey 1996
Connor "CJ or Jonesy" Jones E&A Great Britain 1993
Jan Kralj E&A Slovenia 1995
Bence "BIG" Nagy E&A Hungary 1994
Szebasztian "Szebi" Szolath E&A Hungary 1993
Philipp "Phil" Turba E&A Austria 1993
Andrea Vigorelli E&A Italy 1994
Ori Boujo E&A Israel 1993
Sophie "Soph" Cordery E&A Great Britain 1993
Joëlle "Joelie" Feenstra E&A Netherlands 1993
Ellie Taylor E&A Great Britain 1993
Simon "si" Chapell E&A Great Britain 1989
Lewis "lil lewi" Cornwall E&A Great Britain 1989
Amit "daso" Dessau E&A Israel 1990
Emilio Epstein E&A Austria 1991
Alon Ferber E&A Israel 1991
Dominik "Niki" Gührs E&A Germany 1990
Lovro Klepac E&A Croatia 1992
Vjekoslav "Welja" Kljucaric E&A Croatia 1992
Rene "EnE" Konrad E&A Germany 1990
Richard Marcincin E&A Slovak Republic 1990
Théo Mistaudy E&A France 1991
idan Mizrahi E&A Israel 1991
Fabian, Trickaffe Ortler E&A Austria 1989
Tom Richter E&A Germany 1990
Joshua Rose E&A Great Britain 1989
Mike "mikey" Ruttkowski E&A Germany 1990
Yalcin Uncul E&A Turkey 1991
James "Young" Young E&A Great Britain 1989
Beril "chocolate" Bilir E&A Turkey 1992
Darina Gavrilova E&A Ukraine 1992
Vanessa "Vanny" Pfaff E&A Germany 1992
Linda Posch E&A Austria 1989
Janina "Jane" Preuß E&A Germany 1990
Tor "Tor" Young E&A Great Britain 1992
Bora Atalay E&A Turkey 1983
Omri "A" Bennatan E&A Israel 1986
Nick, Owen "Nicky D" Davies E&A Great Britain 1989
Carlos Diez E&A Spain 1986
Marcel "GiS" Doorgeest E&A Netherlands 1985
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Mike "Mad Mike" Hilgers E&A Germany 1986
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Marvin "mav" Kalter E&A Germany 1988
Mike "Iron Mike" Ketellapper E&A Netherlands 1988
CK Koester E&A Great Britain 1988
Moti "Morrrdi Levi" Levi E&A Israel 1988
Dmytro "Mayson" Massalov E&A Ukraine 1983
Laurent Peyrichou E&A France 1984
Robert "Robby" Pokovec E&A Slovenia 1986
Rene, - "Disco" Rappl E&A Austria 1981
Giner "tajo" Raul E&A Spain 1980
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Jose "BYYU" Villuendas E&A Spain 1983
Daniel Wehmann E&A Germany 1985
Liu Batchelor E&A Great Britain 1986
Alizee Brion E&A France 1987
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Sarah "SK" Kingdom E&A Great Britain 1976
Eva, Felizitas Koch E&A Germany 1977
Marie Lehmann E&A France 1982
Nergiz "zuzu" Onaran E&A Turkey 1982
Sevda "sew" Ozguven E&A Turkey 1984
Kathrin "Kathi" Ögretici E&A Germany 1982
Maxine, Charlyn "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Astrid "Asti" Schabransky E&A Austria 1983
Martin "sandburg" Aslan E&A Germany 1973
Rens "Coach" Cosijn E&A Netherlands 1976
Stephan "Steph" Flamm E&A Germany 1970
Florian, "Flo" Keim E&A Germany 1976
Jan "Janneman" Kerkhoven E&A Netherlands 1976
Stefan "Stiff" Kraus E&A Germany 1977
Loic Le Bras E&A France 1975
Yury "Yury" Pashinin E&A Russia 1975
Murathan "Muri" Ucar E&A Germany 1976
Andreas "vossi" Voss E&A Germany 1973
Wolfram "woffe" Wagner E&A Germany 1969
Marinko "Maro" Zic E&A Croatia 1971
Yuriy Zozulya E&A Ukraine 1970


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.