CableWakeboard

2020-09-21 - Nat. 1 Star Event
NAT 1 STAR GB National - Virtual Kicker Comp, Online

There are 57 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Matilda Hunter E&A Great Britain 2009 U11 (Mini Girls)
Jessie Saunders E&A Great Britain 2011 U11 (Mini Girls)
maxwell smith E&A Great Britain 2010 U11 (Mini Girls)
Romy Trigwell E&A Great Britain 2009 U11 (Mini Girls)
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007 U15 (Boys)
Ryan "Ry-Zeee" Carrick AO Great Britain 2005 U15 (Boys)
Oliver "Oli" Clarke E&A Great Britain 2006 U15 (Boys)
Ash Hunter E&A Great Britain 2007 U15 (Boys)
Callum Saunders E&A Great Britain 2006 U15 (Boys)
Callum "Smiffy" Smith E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Boys)
Kieran "Smudger" Smith E&A Great Britain 2007 U15 (Boys)
Charlotte "Lotte Doc" Docherty E&A Great Britain 2008 U15 (Girls)
Florence Hannan E&A Great Britain 2008 U15 (Girls)
Anya Jackson E&A Great Britain 2006 U15 (Girls)
Leah Morgan E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Girls)
Darcey-jane "DJ" Williams E&A Great Britain 2007 U15 (Girls)
Luke "DaLad" Carrick AO Great Britain 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Kieran Saunders E&A Great Britain 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Luca Mai "." Lane Hopkins E&A Great Britain 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies)
India "Indi" Laverack E&A Great Britain 2004 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Sasha Pike E&A Great Britain 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Matt Branston E&A Great Britain 1992 Open Men
Matthew Coalter E&A Ireland 1996 Open Men
Jay Hawley E&A Great Britain 1991 Open Men
Evaldas "Evo" Krulis E&A Great Britain 1983 Open Men
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002 Open Men
Ryan "Razlan The Great" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1997 Open Men
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999 Open Men
Mark Spencer E&A Great Britain 1991 Open Men
Craig Walters E&A Great Britain 1995 Open Men
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000 Open Ladies
Elizabeth Jones E&A Great Britain 1993 Open Ladies
Debi "Deb" McKay E&A Great Britain 1994 Open Ladies
Charlotte Millward E&A Great Britain 1995 Open Ladies
Bethan Murray E&A Great Britain 1993 Open Ladies
Danielle Robyn E&A Great Britain 1994 Open Ladies
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005 Open Ladies
Adrian Clayton E&A Great Britain 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
Ben Collier E&A Great Britain 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Dale "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Alec "TED" Foster E&A Great Britain 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Pete "The MEAT" Mosley E&A Great Britain 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Mikey Pinder E&A Great Britain 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
JOSH RIGBY E&A Great Britain 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Ben "Benno" Stephen E&A Great Britain 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Maria Fadeeva E&A Great Britain 1981 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Charlie Hay E&A Great Britain 1985 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Louise "Lou" Newton E&A Great Britain 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Paddy "Paddy" Bolton E&A Great Britain 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
David "Big show" Broadway E&A Great Britain 1978 +40 (Veteran Men)
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971 +40 (Veteran Men)
Mark "Mac" Mcdonnell E&A Great Britain 1976 +40 (Veteran Men)
Mark Osmond E&A Great Britain 1966 +40 (Veteran Men)
Karen Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 1973 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Karena Clayton E&A Great Britain 1979 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Suzi Nightingale E&A Great Britain 1974 +40 (Veteran Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.