The Rider:

Rider (8474)   →   Austria (282)


To take a look at a special riders profile, please click on its name.


female:

    Affenzeller, Bianca
    Angerer, Hanna
    basagic, zoe
    Bodner, Hanna
    Brulc, Chiara
    Ecklmayr, Sarah
    Flemme, Mariella
    Fraunschiel, Melanie
    Hackl, Stefanie
    Hager, Selina
    Hartmann, Marie
    Heller-Meixner, Raute
    Huemer, Katharina
    Kitzmüller, Laura
    Kreiner, Marion
    Leber, Julia
    Lehner, Lara
    Leitner, Lisa
    Leona, Grünzweil
    Lorenz, Franziska
    Maurer, Johanna
    Maurer, Johanna
    Pieringer, Desiree
    Posch, Linda
    Posch, Stephanie
    Puehringer , Laila
    Rapp, Stefanie
    Reitmayr, Julia
    Rosenauer, Viktoria
    salmina, mara
    Schabransky, Astrid
    Schaffler, Lara
    Schaller, Vanessa
    Scheuch, Laura-Sophie
    Schickmair, Sarah
    Schreiber, Johanna
    Stallinger , Pia
    Stanko, Lisa
    Steinberger, Astrid
    Surname, Name
    Tomaselli, Vanessa
    Tscharner, Susanna
    Turba, Lisa
    Viktoria, Anna
    Warmuth, Tanja
    Wenger, Sophie
    Woisetschläger, Jasmin
    Zeilermayr, Ronja
    Zoller, Daniela

male:

    Aichholzer, Stefan
    Aichinger, Patrick
    Amtmann, Thomas Martin
    Andre, Marc
    André, Marc
    Angerer, Paul
    Arn, Fredi
    Auer, Max
    Bacher, Lukas
    Baldia, Basti
    Ben Ali , Rami
    Bernecker, Felix
    Bernecker, Lukas
    Bernhart, Manuel
    Bihlo, Gernot
    Blühberger, Gerald
    Bokr, Marcel
    Brandl, Michael
    Braun, Robert
    Braun, Wolfgang
    Brulc, Leonard
    Brulc, Leonard
    Brulc, Nicolas
    Bruxmeier, Mario
    Buchriegler, Wolfgang
    Celetz, Christoph
    Cobb, Kevin
    Csiky, Csaba
    Derndorfer, Meikel
    Diesner, Tobias
    Dittrich, Mario
    Dolzer, Manuel
    Dorner, Josef
    Eckinger, Dominik
    Ehrenhauser, Bernhard
    Emmer, Hermann
    Engel, Patrick
    Epstein, Emilio
    Fetz, Daniel
    Fölser, Herwig
    Führling, Michael
    Gastinger, Adrian
    Geissrigler, Gerhard
    Ggtrghg, Xrhrttgg
    gjdk, fssg
    Glombitza, Christian
    Goetz, Elias
    götz, david
    götz, david
    Greiner, Christian
    Gross, Maximilian
    Gross, Maximilian
    Guggermaier, Kevin
    Guggermaier, Kevin
    Gumpenberger, Oliver
    gumpenberger, oliver
    Gumpenberger, Oliver
    haas, Christopher
    Hackl, Jürgen
    Haderer, Alexander
    Hager, Rene
    Hahn, Stefan
    Hajek, Andreas
    Hartmann, Felix
    Hartmann, Tom
    Haubner, Arne
    Hehenberger, David
    Heinlein, Marcello
    hernler, dominik
    Herrnböck, Stefan
    Hiedl, Marc
    Hinterberger, Stephan
    hofer, david
    Hofer, Markus
    Hofer, Phillip
    Hofer, Phillip
    Hofer, Toni
    Homola, Moritz
    Horn, Yannick
    Huber, Alexander
    Hutwagner, Christoph
    Juritsch, Nicolas
    Kalischek, Manuel
    Kaltenbach, Andreas
    Kaltenbach, Manuel
    Kapl, Armin
    Kapl, Timo
    Kaser, Michael
    kastner, lukas
    kendler, julian
    Kirchlechner, Axel
    Klima, Peter
    Kment, Andreas
    Knollmayr, Philip
    Knollmayr, Philip
    knollmayr, philip
    Kotzauer, Dominik
    Köfner, Alexander
    Krautinger, Kilian
    Krenn, Niklas
    Krikula, Michael
    Kron, Patrick
    Kronfuss, Mark
    Lang, David
    Lebwohl, Christopher
    Lebwohl, Stefan
    Leitner, Marc Dennis
    Lion, Emmanuel
    Lorber, Dominik
    Lorber, Niklas
    Lorenz, Jakob
    Lorenz, Jakob
    Luckerbauer, David
    Marcus, Marcus
    Matlschweiger, Christoph
    Maurer, Gerald
    Maurer, Luca
    Maurer, Maxi
    Mayer, Kevin
    Mayr, Manuel
    Moritz, Richard
    Murg, Michael
    Musill, Andreas
    Natter, Paul
    Neubauer, Martin
    Oberauer, Herwig
    Okadar, Tony
    Ortler, Fabian
    Ortner, Thomas
    Paierl, Moritz
    Paireder, Daniel
    Paizoni, Markus
    Panny, Oliver
    Parzer, Peter
    Paschinger, Marcel
    Paulitsch, Hermann
    pecnik, stefan
    Pertlwieser, Andreas
    Peter, Stefan
    Pircher, Kilian
    Pischof, Patrick
    Pivrnec, Moritz
    Porod, Elmar
    Pranger, Nicki
    praun, wolfgang
    Praun, Wolfgang
    Pribik, Tom
    Prigge, Max
    Puchberger, Felix
    Pugstaller, Peter
    Pusch, Christian
    Pusch, Christian
    Putschögl, Markus
    Pühringer, Andreas
    Pürstinger, Loris
    Radman, Johannes
    Ramelmühler, Jan
    Rappl, Rene
    Reichl, Lorenz
    Reisinger, Michael
    Riepl, Markus
    Rohrer, Martin
    Rosenauer, Stefan
    Rosenkranz, Emilio
    Sanio, Marcus
    Schabransky, Kevin
    Schabransky, Nico
    Schaffler, Dario
    Scharner, Michael
    Schertler, Florian
    Schickmaier, Alexander
    Schickmair, Rene
    Schinnerl, Manuel
    Schlemitz, Matthias
    Schlosser, Andreas
    Schmidbauer, Christoph
    Schmidtleitner, Sebastian
    Schmitt, Christian
    Schneider, Daniel
    Schoissengeier, Elias
    Schoissengeier, Elias
    Schreiber, Sven
    Schuller, Markus
    Schütz, Johannes
    Schütz, Johannes
    Schwab, Gregor
    schwerzler, felix
    schwerzler, felix
    Seideler, Hermann
    Seyr, Lukas
    sigmund, max
    Sojer, Christoph
    Stabauer, Lorenz
    Staudinger, Lukas
    Steindl, Pauli
    Stiaza, Leo
    Stieber, Leo
    Stieber, Oliver
    Strobl, Alexander
    Tasch, Michael
    Thalhammer, Sebastian
    toth, alex
    Trausmuth, Matthias
    treuer, luca
    Tschapka, Alexander
    Tschapka, Alexander
    Turba, Philipp
    Unger, David
    Vogel, Jan
    Vojnic, Tomislav
    Wandaller, Jürgen
    Wardian, Max
    Wartberger, Thomas
    Weber, Kay
    Weber, Patrick
    weilhartner, moritz
    Weilhartner, Moritz
    Weilhartner, Moritz
    Welser, Leo
    Wenger, Vanessa
    Wernhart, René
    Wernig, Julian
    Widmayer, Josef
    Wiesmayr, Mathias
    Willnauer, Mathias
    Winkler, Guido
    winkler, marc
    Wolf, Clemens
    Wurmlinger, Patrick
    Zdrahal, Clemens
    Zimmer, Dominic
    Zinnhobler, Gerrit
    Zwiauer, Oliver

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-