CableWakeboard

2021-07-17 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR French Nationals 2021, Verberie

There are 70 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Violette "Violette" Carvalho E&A France 2009 U11 (Mini Boys)
Mattheo "Pikatchu" Frédéric Bovetto E&A France 2011 U11 (Mini Boys)
Lucien JARRY E&A France 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
luca Manniello E&A France 2011 U11 (Mini Boys)
Axel Brosse E&A France 2002 Open Men
Maxime "Max" Cadoux E&A France 1999 Open Men
Paulo "Paulo" Campos E&A France 1999 Open Men
Charles Cornic E&A France 2002 Open Men
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000 Open Men
Jules "julo" DELIENS E&A France 2001 Open Men
Pierre Delrue E&A France 1994 Open Men
Loic "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005 Open Men
Justin Outre E&A France 1997 Open Men
Robin "Robenberg" Rousseau E&A France 1997 Open Men
Juliet "Juju" BOURA E&A France 2001 Open Ladies
Meline "Mel'" Giacuzzo E&A France 1999 Open Ladies
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000 Open Ladies
Paul "Paul" Biguais E&A France 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Benoit BRIEST E&A France 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Axel Castanier E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Pierre "pierro" Charpenet E&A France 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Guillaume "Guigui" Delile E&A France 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Cyril LEBAS E&A France 1990 +30 (Masters Men)
Roman "R" Styczen E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean François « JEFF » Amiel E&A France 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Jean-Kristen "JK" BEJAT E&A France 1980 +40 (Veteran Men)
fred BRUN E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Emerson "Doudou galak" Emica E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Xavier Lacroix E&A France 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Pierre "Pierrot" Pascal E&A France 1980 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sidney Seremes E&A France 1980 +40 (Veteran Men)
Leny "Leny" Capelli E&A France 2007 U14 (Boys)
Ewan Le Denmat E&A France 2008 U14 (Boys)
Marin ROUQUIER E&A France 2008 U14 (Boys)
Sacha TISSIER E&A France 2008 U14 (Boys)
Noé "Nono" ZMUDA E&A France 2007 U14 (Boys)
Romane Fanton E&A France 2007 U14 (Girls)
Marine gregoire E&A France 2007 U14 (Girls)
LILY-ROSE MARLET E&A France 2007 U14 (Girls)
Anouk Tronchet E&A France 2007 U14 (Girls)
Florian AMIEL E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
HUGO ANSEL E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Endy BELTRAME E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
HUGO BORDAS E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Gauthier CHAPELLON E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Camille Charraud E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Esteban "Esté" Diruy E&A France 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
ALBAN GIANOTTI E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
romain "Roro" gonsard E&A France 2003 U18 (Junior Men)
Dorian Henriat E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Hugo Huet E&A ? 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
LoIck LABAT E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Paul "Polo" Marcel E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Julien Merken E&A France 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
mael MRAIHI E&A France 2003 U18 (Junior Men)
Evan MRAIHI E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Léandre NAURON E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
lorentz nganbe E&A France 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Axel "Pixel" Paget E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Aleksander Perdoux E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
mathis "petit tonnerre" porcu E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Maxime "Max" Roux E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
EWAN "Karlos" sastre E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Raphael "Raph" TISSIER E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Louis Weber E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Bastien "Bast" Wirtzler E&A France 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Emma CHENARD E&A France 2003 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Eglantine Staub E&A France 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)
SIDONIE VERLANT E&A France 2005 U18 (Junior Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.