NAT 3 STAR Russian Nationals 2019 CATEGORIES - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Russia
Location: South Wake Park
Competition-Type: Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
Start-date: 2019-08-12
End-date: 2019-08-14

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 70.00  Egorov, Saveliy 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 50.00  Smotrov, Nikita 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 35.67  Sheetov, Kirill 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 22.67  Labyskin, Alexey 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 10.00  Lopunov, Artem 2011  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 59.00  Syrova, Anastasia 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 36.17  Dubova, Alisia 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 35.10  Maya, Turutina 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 34.83  Volgina, Glafira 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 34.33  Ksenia, Kuzmina 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 23.90  Kozell, Daria 2009  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 75.33  Borodin, Makar 2007  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 73.33  Fidelsky, Stanislav 2006  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 67.50  Bichinov, Konstantin 2004  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 65.00  Burkun, Gleb 2008  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 35.33  Aiupov , Shamil 2004  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 31.67  Nuritdinkhodzhaev, Amal 2006  Kyrgyzstan 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Seliytin, Simyon 2006  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Gulevets , Ivan 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Klimov, Nikita 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 82.00  Ignateva, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 68.00  Ryzhova, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 49.00  Skok, Sveta 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 44.00  Lopunova, Anastasia 2007  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 20.00  Kostiukhina, Diana 2006  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 87.33  Volokhov, Nikolay 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 60.00  Shurov, Daniil 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 58.00  Kovrizhnih, Egor 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 45.67  Savin, Kirill 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 44.33  Ryazantsev, Boris 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 42.33  Chernov, Andrey 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Mayorov, Timofey 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Goncharov, Semen 2003  Kyrgyzstan 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 80.00  Volgina, Maria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 49.00  Lisina, Victoria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 44.33  Gumenuyk, Tatyana 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 41.33  Ibragimova, Ksenia 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 36.33  Faleva, Sofia 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 31.67  Nalimova, Elizaveta 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 0.00  Kondukova , Masha 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 0.00  Bulanova, Ulyana 2003  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 75.00  Kochukov, Ivan 1988  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 71.33  Pogosov, Alexey 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 69.67  Grishin, Evgeny 1988  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 50.00  Vostrotin, Anton 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 44.33  Mikhailov, Aleksandr 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 20.00  Limar, Vadim 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Ivanets, Gregory 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Kaverin, Nikolai 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Igor, Kuzmin 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Pavlyatenko, Igor 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 11  0.00  Potapov, Kirill 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 12  0.00  Fedotov, Vitalii 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Dmitriev, Evgeniy 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Kudinov, Dmitry 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Smirnov, Maxim 1980  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 16  0.00  Fitiskin, Dmitriy 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 16  0.00  Katyushin, Mikhail 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 16  0.00  Simusev, Pavel 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 19  0.00  Ryazanov, Alexandr 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 19  0.00  Shalavin, Denis 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 19  0.00  Tselishchev, Viacheslav 1979  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 22  0.00  Roldugin, Aleksandr 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 22  0.00  Wasilevsky Andrey , Andrey 1980  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 22  0.00  Zhuravlev, Dmitriy 1982  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 25  0.00  Fomenko, Kirill 1988  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 25  0.00  Gerasenkov, Pavel 1982  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 25  0.00  kovalev, yura 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 58.67  Zhakova, Anna 1988  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 43.00  Ukharova, Ekaterina 1987  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 41.83  Kaverina, Iuliia 1987  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 28.00  Kozel', Ekaterina 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 19.67  Fadeeva, Arina 1985  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 63.00  Volgin, Nikolai 1974  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 52.33  Chumakov, Maxim 1969  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 48.33  Ishchenko, Alexander 1977  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 47.50  Ryazantsev, Sergey 1966  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 43.00  Filippov, Vladimir 1966  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 25.67  Kavtaskin, Sergey 1968  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Nuritdinkhodzhaev, Arslan 1976  Kyrgyzstan 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Sheetov, Konstantin 1978  Russia 



Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 58        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 76

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-