|
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour 2019 - Stop 5/5 Open - Int. Event
General Information Region: E&A Country: Slovakia Location: Bratislava Homepage: www.goldenwaketour.eu Competition-Type: Int. Event Start-date: 2019-08-30 End-date: 2019-09-01
Results Wakeboard
Class |
Pos |
Score |
Name |
Born In |
Nationality |
Open Men |
1 |
74.00 |
Hradil, Radovan |
1998 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
2 |
72.67 |
Anderson-Wilson, Kallum |
2004 |
Great Britain |
Open Men |
3 |
48.00 |
Van Hemelryck-Bray , Casper |
2006 |
Belgium |
Open Men |
4 |
36.00 |
Tabak, Aaron |
2002 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
5 |
30.00 |
Homola, Moritz |
1988 |
Austria |
Open Men |
6 |
25.00 |
Kobtsev, Igor |
1996 |
Israel |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Kriz, Marek |
1993 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Santrucek, Tomas |
1997 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Zub, Michal |
1989 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Gazi, Jan |
2002 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Jadrny, Tomas |
1991 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Szabo, Samuel Sebastian |
1997 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
13 |
0.00 |
Bucek, Tomas |
1999 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
13 |
0.00 |
Ostrovsky, Patrik |
1994 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Ladies |
1 |
81.33 |
Weinhauer, Vanessa |
1998 |
Germany |
Open Ladies |
2 |
75.67 |
Flemme, Mariella |
2004 |
Austria |
Open Ladies |
3 |
50.33 |
Krcmova, Jana |
2004 |
Czech Republic |
Open Ladies |
4 |
35.33 |
Hanesová, Aneta |
1998 |
Czech Republic |
Open Ladies |
5 |
20.00 |
Biederbeck, Frauke |
1978 |
Germany |
Results Wakeskate
Class |
Pos |
Score |
Name |
Born In |
Nationality |
Open Men |
1 |
62.00 |
Soroka, Branislav |
1991 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
2 |
60.00 |
Prazak, Matej |
1987 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
3 |
36.33 |
Fajkus, Lukas |
1980 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
4 |
35.00 |
Wise, Mike |
1986 |
USA |
Open Men |
5 |
25.00 |
Van Hemelryck-Bray , Casper |
2006 |
Belgium |
Open Men |
6 |
23.67 |
Ferson, Noah |
2005 |
Belgium |
Open Men |
7 |
12.00 |
Lojik, Adam |
2006 |
Czech Republic |
Open Ladies |
1 |
50.67 |
Koskova, Lea |
1998 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Ladies |
2 |
35.33 |
Biederbeck, Frauke |
1978 |
Germany |
Open Ladies |
3 |
22.00 |
Sladkovska, Eliska |
2003 |
Czech Republic |
Results Wakeboard
Class |
Pos |
Score |
Name |
Born In |
Nationality |
U15 (Boys) |
1 |
75.67 |
Anderson-Wilson, Kallum |
2004 |
Great Britain |
U15 (Boys) |
2 |
68.67 |
Van Hemelryck-Bray , Casper |
2006 |
Belgium |
U15 (Boys) |
3 |
49.00 |
Krenn, Niklas |
2005 |
Austria |
U15 (Boys) |
4 |
40.00 |
Lejsek, Adam |
2006 |
Czech Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
5 |
23.00 |
Mruskovic, Robert |
2005 |
Slovak Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
6 |
21.00 |
Benedikt, Filip |
2006 |
Slovak Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
7 |
0.00 |
Sikora, Tobias |
2004 |
Czech Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
7 |
0.00 |
Tymcyna, Daniel |
2004 |
Hungary |
U15 (Boys) |
9 |
0.00 |
Ferson, Noah |
2005 |
Belgium |
U15 (Boys) |
9 |
0.00 |
Sebesta, Sebastian |
2006 |
Slovak Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
11 |
0.00 |
Kunc, Kristián |
2006 |
Czech Republic |
U15 (Boys) |
11 |
0.00 |
Lojik, Adam |
2006 |
Czech Republic |
U15 (Girls) |
1 |
74.33 |
Flemme, Mariella |
2004 |
Austria |
U15 (Girls) |
2 |
53.33 |
Krcmova, Jana |
2004 |
Czech Republic |
U15 (Girls) |
3 |
27.00 |
Hackova, Emma |
2005 |
Slovak Republic |
U15 (Girls) |
4 |
20.00 |
Tymcyna, Dora |
2007 |
Hungary |
U19 (Junior Men) |
1 |
66.87 |
Tabak, Aaron |
2002 |
Slovak Republic |
U19 (Junior Men) |
2 |
61.33 |
Wlosok, Krystof |
2001 |
Czech Republic |
U19 (Junior Men) |
3 |
60.33 |
Pranger, Nicki |
2002 |
Austria |
U19 (Junior Men) |
4 |
50.00 |
Huta, Krystof |
2003 |
Czech Republic |
U19 (Junior Men) |
5 |
40.00 |
Saxa, Martin |
2003 |
Slovak Republic |
U19 (Junior Men) |
6 |
25.00 |
Toman, Václav |
2003 |
Czech Republic |
U19 (Junior Ladies) |
1 |
50.00 |
Hanzelínová, Klára |
2001 |
Czech Republic |
U19 (Junior Ladies) |
2 |
46.00 |
Hofmanova, Eliška |
2001 |
Czech Republic |
U19 (Junior Ladies) |
3 |
15.00 |
Sladkovska, Eliska |
2003 |
Czech Republic |
+30 (Masters Men) |
1 |
65.67 |
Gavrilov, Philipp |
1986 |
Russia |
+30 (Masters Men) |
2 |
59.33 |
Bouda, Jiri |
1984 |
Czech Republic |
+30 (Masters Men) |
3 |
47.00 |
Onco, Martin |
1988 |
Slovak Republic |
+30 (Masters Men) |
4 |
44.33 |
Stanik, Jan |
1985 |
Slovak Republic |
+30 (Masters Men) |
5 |
28.33 |
Malik, Adam |
1987 |
Slovak Republic |
+40 (Veteran Men) |
1 |
59.67 |
Gazi, Jan |
1973 |
Czech Republic |
+40 (Veteran Men) |
2 |
46.00 |
Vrzgula, Juraj |
1975 |
Slovak Republic |
+40 (Veteran Men) |
3 |
41.00 |
Lorenz, Chris |
1977 |
Austria |
+40 (Veteran Men) |
4 |
35.67 |
Vaculik, Josef |
1963 |
Czech Republic |
Additional Information
Provisional Timetable:
Will be changed and adapted to the final numbers of participants!
Friday, 30th:
17:30 - 20:30 Training
17:30 - 20:30 Onsite registration for all participants
Saturday, 31st:
07:00 - 08:00 Un-Official training
08:00 - 09:00 Official training
08:55 - 09:00 Riders meeting
09:00 Competition (Qualifications, LCQ, Finals)
Prizegiving ceremony - one hour after competition
Sunday, 1st:
07:00 - 12:00 Safety day |
Competition Documents
Like & Share
Statistics Viewer: 1537        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 594
|
|
|