INTL 3 STAR IWWF Golden Wake Tour 2018 - Stop 3/5 Youth & Senior - Int. Event




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Poland
Location: Margonin
Homepage: www.goldenwaketour.eu
Competition-Type: Int. Event
Start-date: 2018-07-20
End-date: 2018-07-21

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U15 (Boys) 71.00  Anderson-Wilson, Kallum 2004  Great Britain 
U15 (Boys) 69.00  Wittmack, Niles 2003  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 49.67  Drechsler, Carl Maria 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 45.67  Ullrich, Oliver 2003  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 42.33  Szymanski, Igor 2004  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 41.33  Kado, Jakub 2005  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 40.00  Gwiazda, Klaudiusz 2004  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 37.33  Lojek, Patryk 2007  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Harder, Liam P 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 10  0.00  Wegner, Patryk 2004  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 11  0.00  Balczus, Wiktor 2005  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 12  0.00  Mannebeck, Torben 2003  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 13  0.00  Grzeskowiak, Kacper 2006  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 51.33  Andrzejczak, Martyna 2003  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 50.00  Kaminska, Jagoda 2006  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 45.33  Kado, Agnieszka 2005  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 32.67  Lupij, Julia 2005  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 30.00  Krcmova, Jana 2004  Czech Republic 
U15 (Girls) 12.00  Smietana, Maja 2003  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 68.67  Milde, Max 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 61.33  van Suchtelen van de Haare, Jasper 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 52.67  Barton, Jan 2002  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 46.00  Wlosok, Kry┼ítof 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 44.67  Krautinger, Kilian 2000  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 40.33  Radziejewski, Karol 2000  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 10.00  Oberlan, Dominik 2002  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 1.00  Hanes, Patrick 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Frisby, Ben 2001  Great Britain 
U19 (Junior Men) 10  0.00  Dabrowski, Kuba 2001  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 11  0.00  Scinaldi, Connor 2001  Great Britain 
U19 (Junior Men) 12  0.00  Wojewodzki, Sebastian 2002  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Uzki, Paul 2000  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Men) 70.00  Hribik, Miroslav 1983  Slovak Republic 
+30 (Masters Men) 62.67  Blahovec, Matej 1984  Czech Republic 
+30 (Masters Men) 59.00  Kusnierz, Marcin 1985  Poland 
+30 (Masters Men) 48.33  Mackowski, Marcin 1978  Poland 
+30 (Masters Men) 30.00  LABUS, Aleksander 1982  Poland 
+30 (Masters Men) 25.00  Malik, Adam 1987  Slovak Republic 
+40 (Veteran Men) 48.33  Kuc, Przemek 1975  Poland 
+40 (Veteran Men) 45.00  Balas, Artur 1972  Poland 
+40 (Veteran Men) 38.33  Kryn, Mariusz 1976  Poland 
+40 (Veteran Men) 32.33  Helsner, Arkadiusz 1977  Poland 
+40 (Veteran Men) 30.00  Blanik, Marcus 1972  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 28.00  Przybyszewski, Maciej 1975  Poland 


Competition Documents



Startlists & Results


Results
  • Finals
  • Startlists
  • Finals


  • Like & Share





    Statistics


    Viewer: 553        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 2697

    -= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-