CableWakeboard

2017-11-29 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
Europe and Africa Championships, EL GOUNA

There are 79 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Jan, / "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Loïc "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005
Peter, David "Peti" Popelka E&A Hungary 2004
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003
Paul, Rudy Schacht E&A Germany 2002
Helik SHRESTHA E&A Switzerland 2004
Igor "szynka" Szymanski E&A Poland 2004
Monika, - "Monca" Havrankova E&A Czech Republic 2002
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Patrick, --- "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Jan "Jano" Jerga E&A Slovak Republic 1999
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Oliver, - "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Oliver "Oli" Van Nueten E&A Belgium 1998
Marie, Eleni Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Klaudia, Klau "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Joachim Bertelsen E&A Denmark 1995
Ariano, `Air´ "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Thibault "The Faisan" Cenci E&A Belgium 1997
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Jerome "Rodge" Elbrycht E&A France 1977
Gleb Geraskin E&A Ukraine 1997
Radovan "Radis" Hradil E&A Slovak Republic 1998
Timo "timmstaaa" Kapl E&A Austria 1997
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
Alec "Lake" Mur Peris E&A Spain 2000
Leroy "Leroy" Ney E&A Germany 1993
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Liam "-" Rundholz E&A Germany 1998
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Nikita "N-Ters" Terskov E&A Russia 1996
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
Mantas "Funk" Zemgulis E&A Lithuania 1989
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Joelina "Joey" Gerards E&A Germany 1997
Izzy "Iz" Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000
Veronika, Veja "Veja" Holubova E&A Czech Republic 1984
Marina Kacheeva E&A Russia 2004
Sandra Keller E&A Poland 1997
sina, Ashraf "Simba" luxor E&A Denmark 1999
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Julia, - "-" Rick E&A Germany 1993
Mari-Liis, - "Mannu" Siimon E&A Estonia 1995
Tanja Warmuth E&A Austria 1989
Hubert "ZorZ" Bilicki E&A Poland 1985
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Josef "Josy" Kümmel E&A Germany 1984
Laszlo "papplaca" Papp E&A Hungary 1984
Julie Dromer E&A France 1984
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.