NAT 3 STAR Deutsche Meisterschaft Wakeboard 2019 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Germany
Location: Blaue Lagune Wachtendonk
Competition-Type: Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
Start-date: 2019-08-09
End-date: 2019-08-11

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 92.00  Schulz, Jan-Luca 2009  Germany 
U11 (Mini Boys) 81.67  Boysen, Tyler Jayden 2009  Germany 
U11 (Mini Boys) 80.67  Mannebeck, Jano 2009  Germany 
U11 (Mini Boys) 47.00  Draack, Lasse 2008  Germany 
U11 (Mini Boys) 40.00  Voelz, Leon 2008  Germany 
U11 (Mini Boys) 1.00  Schleede, William 2008  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 82.33  Menges, Emily 2009  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 68.33  Hartan , Kyra 2008  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 63.67  Süß , Carlotta 2009  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 55.67  Knoll, Isabella 2008  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 25.00  Dridger, Philine 2013  Germany 
U11 (Mini Girls) 23.67  Dieninghoff, Greta 2011  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 80.00  Rebiewski, Lukas 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 70.67  Spenner, Justin 2006  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 54.33  Harms, Lasse 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 49.33  Vanhauer, Mats 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 40.00  Färbers, Tobias 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 15.00  Drechsler, Carl Maria 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Harder, Liam P 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Köntges , Maurice 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Stratmann , Theo 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Taeuber, André 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 11  0.00  Redmann, Paul 2004  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 11  0.00  Wettels, Nico 2006  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 13  0.00  Jütten, Fabian 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 13  0.00  Kyek, Lennart 2007  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 14  0.00  Hartmann , Valentin 2007  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 16  0.00  Dieninghoff , Fynn 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 16  0.00  Otten, Luke 2007  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 17  0.00  Bischofs, Ben 2005  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 19  0.00  Bamler, Maximilian 2007  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 19  0.00  Grimm, Elias 2007  Germany 
U15 (Girls) 84.00  Jones, Emely 2005  Germany 
U15 (Girls) 55.00  Klingenbrunn, Alessia 2007  Germany 
U15 (Girls) 51.67  Fischer, Chanelle 2004  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 79.33  Weiherer, Florian 2000  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 70.33  Hüsing, Carlo 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 64.67  Schacht, Paul 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 60.67  Baxter, Justin 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 38.00  Schuhmacher, Rico 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 35.67  Reiß, Nils 2000  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Hein, Noah 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Kielgast , Leon 2001  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Friedl, Valentin 2000  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Wellpott, Finn 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 11  0.00  Marquardt, Tom 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 11  0.00  Theinert, Bennit 2000  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Hein, Noah Jamain 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 13  0.00  Pollak, Sebastian 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 14  0.00  Bolles, Tom 2001  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 16  0.00  Funken, Henning 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 16  0.00  Meinhold, Marcus 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 83.00  Thormann, Jolina 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 68.00  Grüneberg, Marie 2001  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 53.00  Ocasek, Maxime 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 40.00  Buchholz , Marina 2000  Germany 
Open Men 84.33  Milde, Max 2002  Germany 
Open Men 70.00  Töller, Miles 1994  Germany 
Open Men 58.33  Georgii, Felix 1993  Germany 
Open Men 51.00  Rundholz, Liam 1998  Germany 
Open Men 40.00  Koch, Philipp 1999  Germany 
Open Men 20.67  Klein, Christopher 1996  Germany 
Open Men 0.00  Brandt, Tom 1997  Germany 
Open Men 0.00  Dollenberg, Henri 1999  Germany 
Open Men 0.00  Ney, Leroy 1993  Germany 
Open Men 10  0.00  Hildebrand, Dennis 1995  Germany 
Open Men 11  0.00  Krus, René 1996  Germany 
Open Men 12  0.00  Wetzels, Gino 1999  Germany 
Open Ladies 80.00  Rick, Julia 1993  Germany 
Open Ladies 70.00  Weinhauer, Vanessa 1998  Germany 
Open Ladies 57.33  Frömling, Tina 1984  Germany 
Open Ladies 40.00  Kraus , Kristin 1997  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 61.33  Diering, Markus 1984  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 58.67  Langholz, Mirco 1981  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 52.00  Frank, Norman 1985  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 43.50  Kümmel, Josef 1984  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 41.67  Wehmann, Daniel 1985  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 36.67  Burger, Manuel 1987  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 50.00  Schleede, Dirk 1975  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 40.00  Ebel, Timon 1978  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 35.33  Blanik, Marcus 1972  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 33.33  Kahle, Reiner 1965  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 18.00  Rogge-Kathmann, Rainer 1975  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 11.33  Ullrich, Joachim 1976  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Hinrichs, Ole 1971  Germany 



Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 2620        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 139

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-