The Rider:

Rider (11896)   →   Switzerland (128)


To take a look at a special riders profile, please click on its name.


female:

    adetmaasroq, adetmaasroq
    Aurelie, Sainz
    Basieux, Nadine
    bucher, alixe
    Burgener , Lou Ann
    Carrard, Léony
    Claudine, Dumont
    Didisheim, Florence
    Fasel, Rosanne
    Frei, Josette
    Grenaud, Justine
    Knöpfli, Selina
    Lopez Terrapon, Ameyalli
    Lovens, Marie
    Lusti, Andrea
    Lutolf, Deborah
    Lutolf, Jasmine
    Margaux, Dumont
    Margot, Aymon
    Menoud, Mathilda
    Montalbetti, Luisa
    Morier, Emilie
    Murbach , Amandine
    Obertüfer, Chloe
    Shala, Ayline
    Traeger, Nina

male:

    Adrian, Adrian
    Aeby, Maxime
    Alinovi, Kevin
    Arnaud, Jacquesson
    ballester, nils
    Balza, Alexandre
    Bellal , Amine
    béra, nicolas
    Bise, Raphael
    Bise, Sebastien
    Bise, Simon
    Bise, Tom
    Bonelli, Sandro
    bucher, tim
    Bujard, Balthazar
    Burgener, Evan
    Butty, Joé
    Butty, Lucas
    Butty, Nicolas
    Carrard, Cedric
    Carrard , Cédric
    Chierichetti , Umberto
    Cianci, Alexandre
    Cianci, Benjamin
    Clement, Deiri
    Cornaro, Cyrille
    De Blasio, Luca
    Didisheim, Bertrand
    Donzé, Vincent
    Dupanloup, Emile
    Dupanloup, Fred
    Dupanloup, Stanislas
    Duriaux, Steve
    Duruz, Fabrice
    Duruz, Yannick
    D\'Agostino, Fabien
    Espin, Orlando
    Fasel, Dominique
    Francey, Loic
    Frei, Peter
    Fuchs, Daniel
    Gael, Perrin
    Gattiker, Sascha
    Gentile, Danilo
    Gentile, Lucas-Devin
    Gilomen, Nicolas
    Guhl, Achille
    HAJDINJAK, Jules
    hausammann, roman
    Hauser, Nohlan
    Heiko, Bertschinger
    Huser, Ramon
    Jan, Noé
    Jerome, Tan
    Jindy, Becker
    Känech, Antje
    Keller, Raphael
    Koessler, Nils
    Kohli, Gael
    Kohli, Gael
    Kolly, Boris
    Kössler, Nils
    KUSTER, Sacha
    Küng, Lionel
    Lauber, Bernhard
    Laurent, Samuel
    Luca, De Blasio
    Luis, Montana
    Meister, Florent
    Meister b, Florent
    Murbach, Valentin
    Murbach, Valentin
    Nils, Koessler
    Ourjane, AbdelMalek
    Ourjane, Kais
    Patrice, Rudaz
    Perrin, Gael
    Pissis, Nicolas
    Polishchuk, Denis
    PUMWONGPITAK, KRISSADA
    Qadaidi, Josh
    Reynaud , Fabien
    Riem, Dominic
    ritschard, kuno
    Roch, Lionel
    Rudaz, Patrice
    Salis, Samuel
    Schenker , Luca
    Seid, Felix
    SHRESTHA, Helik
    Simonin, Alexandre
    Tamari, Dylan
    Thiessoz, Yann
    Tomasulo, Dave
    Traeger, Teva
    van der Meer, Severin
    Veluzat, Martin
    Veluzat, Martin
    Verhoeven , Simon
    Vogt, Sebastian
    von Lucke, Benedict
    Zadory, Raphael

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-