CableWakeboard

2024-08-09 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Deutsche Meisterschaft Wakeboard Cable Salzgitter, Salzgitter

There are 70 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Levi Menges E&A Germany 2013
Paul Zyla E&A Germany 2013
Philine Dridger E&A Germany 2013
Emmi Hendrikse E&A Germany 2014
Luise "Luise" Korda E&A Germany 2015
Nika Schumann E&A Germany 2013
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Jascha Steinwart E&A Germany 1996
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Vivien "Vivi" Glawion E&A Germany 1999
Carolin "Caro" Hilse E&A Germany 2004
Emely "Emmy" Jones E&A Germany 2005
Alessia Klingenbrunn E&A Germany 2007
Sarah Krämer E&A Germany 2000
Kevin "Kennge" Fellhölter E&A Germany 1991
Marcel Grolms E&A Germany 1986
Leroy "Leroy" Ney E&A Germany 1993
Dominic "DomDom" Ohm E&A Germany 1987
Lennart "Lenny" Rehse E&A Germany 1993
Josef "Josy" Rosenstiel E&A Germany 1984
Enrico "Enno" Simon E&A Germany 1987
Roman "RomanamoR" Sosnin E&A Germany 1989
Tim Stadler E&A Germany 1991
Konrad Tabisz E&A Germany 1984
Janina Preuß E&A Germany 1990
Steffen "Börgi" Berkling E&A Germany 1981
Erwin Broos E&A Germany 1966
Dominik "Domi" Lindemann E&A Germany 1979
Florian Mäteling E&A Germany 1983
Frank "Franky" Ratschow E&A Germany 1975
manuel riemer E&A Germany 1980
Christian Rogge AO Germany 1963
Jürgen "Zeppo" Zepp E&A Germany 1979
Romy "Romschel" Bloch E&A Germany 1982
Stefanie "Steffi" Gottstein E&A Germany 1981
Tanja Graf E&A Germany 1978
Julia Grüter E&A Germany 1977
Elena "Eli" Holzwarth E&A Germany 1979
Sandra Löbig E&A Germany 1977
Friederike "Friedi" Ratschow E&A Germany 1982
Andrea Struß E&A Germany 1978
Maximilian "Maximilian" Bach E&A Germany 2010
Leonard "Leo" Bung E&A Germany 2011
Sam Joe "Joe" Edel E&A Germany 2012
Morten Hansen E&A Germany 2011
Max "MÄX" Hendrikse E&A Germany 2011
Leonard "Leo" Kykal E&A Germany 2012
Clemens "clemens_wake" Opl E&A Germany 2010
Felix Petrikowski E&A Germany 2010
Maximilian "Maxi" Gerding E&A Germany 2009
Simon Kamlage E&A Germany 2008
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007
Rick Löbig E&A Germany 2009
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007
Anton Pecher E&A Germany 2008
Jan-Luca Schulz E&A Germany 2009
Ben "Ben" Siedek E&A Germany 2007
Justin Spenner E&A Germany 2006
Jay-Denzel "Jacks" Sperfeldt E&A Germany 2007
Jannis "Janni" Wirth E&A Germany 2008
Laura "LauraWake" Bertram E&A Germany 2009
Nike Hauser E&A Germany 2008
Emily Menges E&A Germany 2009
Valentina Schütt E&A Germany 2009


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.