Russian Nationals 2018 CATEGORIES - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Russia
Location: Rostov Wake Park
Competition-Type: Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
Start-date: 2018-08-28
End-date: 2018-08-30

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 75.33  Solomkin, Gleb 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 72.00  Burkun, Gleb 2008  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 62.67  Borodin, Makar 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 54.00  Orlov, Matvey 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 45.00  Ershov, Artem 2008  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 37.00  Balaev, Vladimir 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 0.00  Labyskin, Alexey 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 0.00  Dolgopolov, Timofei 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 0.00  Balaev, Zahar 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 10  0.00  Ishchenko, Ivan 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 54.00  Lopunova, Anastasia 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 40.00  Ksenia, Kuzmina 2009  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 35.00  Dneprovskaia, Veronika 2010  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 29.00  Titova, Polina 2008  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 20.00  Kozell, Daria 2009  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 91.33  Ryazantsev, Boris 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 72.00  Doladov, Michael 2006  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 65.00  Kovrizhnih, Egor 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 60.67  Ershov, Peter 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 52.67  Chernov, Andrey 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 42.33  Mayorov, Timofey 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Klimov, Nikita 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Fidelsky, Stanislav 2006  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Iakovenko, Stepan 2004  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 10  0.00  Bichinov, Konstantin 2004  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 11  0.00  Seliytin, Simyon 2006  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 83.00  Ignatieva, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 53.00  Ryzhova, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 47.67  Rafikova, Alina 2004  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 46.33  Gumenuyk, Tatyana 2003  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 21.00  Kostiukhina, Diana 2006  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 91.33  Volokhov, Nikolay 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 75.00  Shurov, Daniil 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 53.00  Savin, Kirill 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 41.00  Depershmidt, Alexandr 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 37.00  Komarov , Zakhar 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 22.00  Voropanov, Denis 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 67.33  Volgina, Maria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 49.33  Lisina, Victoria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 22.00  Ibragimova, Ksenia 2003  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 15.00  Orlova, Ksenia 2005  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 59.33  Gavrilov, Philipp 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 54.00  Sanakoev, Alan 1974  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 52.67  Limar, Vadim 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 44.00  Katyushin, Mikhail 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 39.33  Milenin, Mikhail 1987  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 32.00  Fitiskin, Dmitriy 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Bondarenko, Maxim 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Ryazanov, Alexandr 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Igor, Kuzmin 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Kaverin, Nikolai 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 11  0.00  Pavlyatenko, Igor 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 11  0.00  Simusev, Pavel 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Balaev, Maksim 1979  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Bozhko, Pavel 1982  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Fedotov, Vitalii 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Gerasenkov, Pavel 1982  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 17  0.00  Belousov, Stanislav 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 17  0.00  Fedotov, Maxim 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 17  0.00  Pankratov, Andrey 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 17  0.00  Zhuravlev, Dmitriy 1982  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 21  0.00  Lukonkin, Anton 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 21  0.00  Pogosov, Alexey 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 21  0.00  Smirnov, Maxim 1980  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 21  0.00  Tselishchev, Viacheslav 1979  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 25  0.00  Ivanets, Gregory 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 43.00  Naugolnova, Alisa 1987  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 37.67  Kaverina, Iuliia 1987  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 30.00  Kablukova, Inna 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 29.33  Tysyachnova, Maria 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 26.00  Kozel', Ekaterina 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 18.33  Ovchinkina, Alena 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 0.00  Fadeeva, Arina 1985  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 63.33  Chumakov, Maxim 1969  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 63.00  Solovev, Roman 1977  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 52.67  Ishchenko, Alexander 1977  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 47.67  Nazarov, Roman 1975  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 31.00  Ryazantsev, Sergey 1966  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 1.00  Volgin, Nikolai 1974  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Chernov, Alexey 1975  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Balkin, Oleg 1964  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 0.00  Filippov, Vladimir 1966  Russia 



Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 426        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 1036

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-