INTL 2 STAR Grand Prix of Belarus and Poland Stop 1/2 - Int. Event




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Belarus
Location: Minsk
Competition-Type: Int. Event
Start-date: 2017-08-19
End-date: 2017-08-20

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U15 (Boys) 72.00  Lojek, Patryk 2007  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 65.00  Kado, Jakub 2005  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 63.67  Szymanski, Igor 2004  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 42.00  Mikhailau, Yahor 2006  Belarus 
U15 (Boys) 30.00  Kobylanski, Tadeusz 2007  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 27.33  Vilenchik, Ilya 2005  Belarus 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Sytykh, Valeriy 2007  Belarus 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Foamwvt, Foamwvt 1975  Mexico 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Karetski, Mikhail 2004  Belarus 
U19 (Junior Men) 65.67  Radziejewski, Karol 2000  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 60.67  Dabrowski, Kuba 2001  Poland 
U19 (Junior Men) 45.33  Uzki, Paul 2000  Belarus 
U19 (Junior Men) 20.00  Sedanov, Ignat 1998  Belarus 
Open Men 57.67  Kruzhkov, Danila 1992  Russia 
Open Men 50.67  Ivanov, Alexei 1995  Belarus 
Open Men 48.33  Murawski, Andey 1994  Belarus 
Open Men 47.67  Panchenkov, Antuan 1996  Belarus 
Open Men 45.67  Duksta, Matas 1995  Lithuania 
Open Men 20.00  Buyanovski, Konstantsin 1995  Belarus 
Open Men 0.00  Sergeevich, Georg 1993  Belarus 
Open Men 0.00  Kazak, Yauheni 1996  Belarus 
Open Ladies 67.67  Semiankova-Lebedzeva, Yuliya 1986  Belarus 
Open Ladies 43.00  Mikhailenko, Evgenia 1995  Ukraine 
Open Ladies 39.00  Nikitina, Valeria 1998  Belarus 
Open Ladies 31.67  Shakel, Nastya 2001  Belarus 
Open Ladies 25.33  Lupij, Julia 2005  Poland 
Open Ladies 21.00  Buyanovskaya, Liubov 1993  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Men) 70.00  Solovev, Roman 1977  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 64.33  Gavrilov, Philipp 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 48.33  Khatuliou, Aliaksandr 1984  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Men) 46.33  Zenin, Artem 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 45.00  Mikhailau, Siarhei 1973  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Men) 31.00  Dureika, Aliaksei 1982  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Men) 30.00  Novikov , Viktor 1983  Belarus 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 64.67  Tysyachnova, Maria 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 56.33  Kiryutochkina, Ekaterina 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 40.00  Kobylanska, Agnieszka 1977  Poland 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 20.00  Anastasiya, Asaevich 1982  Belarus 
+40 (Veteran Men) 75.00  Uzki, Dmitry 1971  Belarus 
+40 (Veteran Men) 60.00  Lojek, Marek 1966  Poland 
+40 (Veteran Men) 27.33  Duksta, Jonas 1971  Lithuania 
+40 (Veteran Men) 10.00  Artiukh, Artur 1963  Belarus 

Results Wakeskate

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 55.00  Buyanovski, Konstantsin 1995  Belarus 
Open Men 40.00  Foamwvt, Foamwvt 1975  Mexico 
Open Men 21.67  Khatuliou, Aliaksandr 1984  Belarus 
Open Ladies 73.33  Kobylanska, Agnieszka 1977  Poland 
Open Ladies 35.00  Lupij, Julia 2005  Poland 
Open Ladies 30.00  Semiankova-Lebedzeva, Yuliya 1986  Belarus 


Competition Documents



Startlists & Results


Results
  • Finals
  • Startlists
  • Finals


  • Like & Share





    Statistics


    Viewer: 793        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 2233

    -= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-