CableWakeboard

2020-08-29 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR French Nationals 2020, EXO 73 CHAMOUSSET

There are 63 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Florian AMIEL E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
léon aurard E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Ethan "Ethanrider" Bertogal E&A France 2010 U15 (Boys)
Gauthier CHAPELLON E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Eliott Dutertre E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Julien Merken E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
sacha "sachou" MOUNIER E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
axel paget E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Louka RAVIER SIBE E&A France 2010 U15 (Boys)
Marin ROUQUIER E&A France 2008 U15 (Boys)
Hugo Tardivat E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Raphael "Raph" TISSIER E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Victor Vassas E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Louis Weber E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Elsa "zaza" ALOY E&A France 2006 U15 (Girls)
Jacqueline Clarey E&A France 2010 U15 (Girls)
Clara Echeverria E&A France 2006 U15 (Girls)
LILY-ROSE MARLET E&A France 2007 U15 (Girls)
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls)
SIDONIE VERLANT E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls)
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Endy BELTRAME E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Axel Brosse E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Florent Chomel E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Jules "julo" DELIENS E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Lenaik Hornez E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Matthieu Juillet E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Theo "Théo" Lacassagne E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Noah Modica E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
mael MRAIHI E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Evan MRAIHI E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
CLARA BAPPEL E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Tess "Tess" Plazat E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Ladies)
bruno Da Silva Dias E&A France 1994 Open Men
Loic "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005 Open Men
Jules "Julio" Lavieille E&A France 1999 Open Men
Lucas "lulu" Menconi E&A France 1998 Open Men
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998 Open Men
Robin "Robenberg" Rousseau E&A France 1997 Open Men
Davina BERUBEN E&A France 1989 Open Ladies
Soline "Soso" Bourdon E&A France 2000 Open Ladies
Julie "Juxtapose" Dromer E&A France 1984 Open Ladies
Meline "Mel'" Giacuzzo E&A France 1999 Open Ladies
Sandrine Julio E&A France 1985 Open Ladies
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000 Open Ladies
Olivier Bru E&A France 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
Axel Castanier E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jeremie Castex E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Pierre "pierro" Charpenet E&A France 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
ROMUALD GRENADOS E&A France 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean-Baptiste "JiBou" Margainaud E&A France 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Bastien "Bastos" Ramel E&A France 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Florian "Flo" Rousseau E&A France 1989 +30 (Masters Men)
Roman "roroleromano" Styczen E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Walid Temimi E&A France 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean François « JEFF » Amiel E&A France 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Fabien Aubel E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Emerson "Doudou galak" Emica E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Xavier Lacroix E&A France 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Raphael "tocard" Menconi E&A France 1971 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sebastien Ravard E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Gwenael SAUVOUREL E&A France 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.