CableWakeboard

2020-10-02 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Belgian Nationals 2020, Lakeside Paradise Knokke Heist

There are 99 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Igor Antoine E&A Belgium 2010
Louis Daems E&A Belgium 2009
Lars De Pauw E&A Belgium 2012
Vic "Mini man" Drooghmans E&A Belgium 2011
Laszlo Goor E&A Belgium 2009
Gotyé Kempeneers E&A Belgium 2009
Simon "Simon" Masure E&A Belgium 2010
Mathis Muermans E&A Belgium 2010
iikka "Steukie" Steuckers E&A Belgium 2009
Marie "Mini Muis" Drappier E&A Belgium 2011
Inya Koijen E&A Belgium 2010
Lara "Blondie" McLaskey E&A Belgium 2010
Sky Remans E&A Belgium 2010
axel aubry E&A Belgium 2007
Matisse Bouvry E&A Belgium 2006
Yannick Bremans E&A Belgium 2008
Lylian "Lylian" Collard E&A Belgium 2007
Elian Coosemans E&A Belgium 2007
Jolan Cornet E&A Belgium 2008
Arthur Daems E&A Belgium 2007
Robbe De Pauw E&A Belgium 2008
mathys "MAT" debontridder E&A Belgium 2006
sasha "Sasha" delpirre E&A Belgium 2005
Louis Drappier E&A Belgium 2007
jens "jens" Duque E&A Belgium 2005
louis "Loulou" eggerickx E&A Belgium 2005
Noah Ferson E&A Belgium 2005
Bill Goris E&A Belgium 2007
elijah "eli" hanard E&A Belgium 2007
Billy Hermans E&A Belgium 2005
Berre Jespers E&A Belgium 2006
Jaeden "Jaeden" Koijen E&A Belgium 2006
Ruben "Ruben" Laurijssen E&A Belgium 2006
Emiel Lauwers E&A Belgium 2008
Finn Maertens E&A Belgium 2008
Ibe "Ibe" Meersschaert E&A Belgium 2006
MATTY MICHEL E&A Belgium 2006
Anthony Pungitore E&A Belgium 2005
Dries Sourroukh E&A Belgium 2006
Kento "Kentito" Van Autreve E&A Belgium 2007
Achilles Van der Heyden E&A Belgium 2006
Ike "Ike" Vanleenhove E&A Belgium 2008
Maximus Verhagen E&A Belgium 2008
Olivier Vermeire E&A Belgium 2008
Seppe Vlasselaers E&A Belgium 2005
Chloé "firegirl" Allegaert E&A Belgium 2007
Norah Houwen E&A Belgium 2008
vita "boardqueen" kerckhof E&A Belgium 2006
Anouk "Noukie" Minne E&A Belgium 2008
Anais Rieder E&A Belgium 2007
Faye "Faye" Vanleenhove E&A Belgium 2007
Lotte Vanlommel E&A Belgium 2005
Lauren Verlinden E&A Belgium 2005
Thibaut "Thibaut" beck E&A Belgium 2004
Casper "Casper" Burkx E&A Belgium 2003
Louison Chasseur E&A Belgium 2004
Maximilien "max" Daelemans E&A Belgium 2003
Seppe "Seppe" De Rycke E&A Belgium 2004
Sander Dierickx E&A Belgium 2003
Alexis "Alex" Guisset E&A Belgium 2002
Willem Janssens E&A Belgium 2003
Jay Michel E&A Belgium 2002
TIM NAUWELAERS E&A Belgium 2004
Nathan "Nathan" Petit E&A Belgium 2002
Pauline "Pauline" Appelmans E&A Belgium 2003
Kaat Bastiaens E&A Belgium 2004
Luna "Luna" Cassart E&A Belgium 2003
Gabriële Lomry Y Coucke E&A Belgium 2002
Ulrike Loret E&A Belgium 2004
Tea "Theetje" Milojevic E&A Belgium 2004
An Van Maercke E&A Belgium 2002
leah vanderschrick E&A Belgium 2004
pierson aymeric E&A Belgium 1999
Yannick Bouquet E&A Belgium 1997
Simon "Sim" Brenard E&A Belgium 1997
Thibault "The Faisan" Cenci E&A Belgium 1997
Brent De Breuker E&A Belgium 1999
rolf "fluppen" devriese E&A Belgium 2000
Wouter "Reservebelg" Gijzen E&A Belgium 1998
Wim Kooij E&A Belgium 1991
Jordy Neef E&A Belgium 1992
Michel Reubens E&A Belgium 1992
Axel Tack E&A Belgium 1989
Tor Van Eysendeyk E&A Belgium 2001
Glenn "Berghe" Vandenberghe E&A Belgium 1992
Kitty Francx E&A Belgium 1990
Iris Laurijssen E&A Belgium 1999
Michel De boelpaep E&A Belgium 1981
Rutger Mertens E&A Belgium 1988
Frank Mertens E&A Belgium 1989
Ken "Ken_va" Van Accolyen E&A Belgium 1986
Gile Van Damme E&A Belgium 1986
Koen Van Tolhuysen E&A Belgium 1989
Christophe Meersschaert E&A Belgium 1976
Piet Muermans E&A Belgium 1979
Luc Richard E&A Belgium 1964
Christian "papi" Zwartjes E&A Belgium 1969


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.