CableWakeboard

2017-08-05 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Corona Wakeboard Cup , Jetlake

There are 64 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Jan, / "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Nicolas "Nici" Brulc E&A Austria 2007
Leonard "Leo" Brulc E&A Austria 2005
Charlesglarm Charlesglarm E&A Czech Republic 1980
Carl Maria Drechsler E&A Germany 2004
Phillip "Phill" Hofer E&A Austria 2002
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Damien Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Moritz, `Mo` Paierl E&A Austria 2005
Peter, David "Peti" Popelka E&A Hungary 2004
Nicki "Niggi" Pranger E&A Austria 2002
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003
Lorenz, Elias Reichl E&A Austria 2008
Markus Riepl E&A Austria 2005
Nico, "Nic" Schabransky E&A Austria 2008
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004
Chiara Brulc E&A Austria 2003
Mariella Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Michaelnax Michaelnax E&A Portugal 1984
Melissa Peperkamp E&A Netherlands 2004
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Vanessa Schaller E&A Austria 2002
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
julian kendler E&A Austria 2000
Oliver, - "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Kilian "Kili" Pircher E&A Austria 2001
Felix Puchberger E&A Austria 2001
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Marie, Eleni Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Stefanie Hackl E&A Austria 2001
Klaudia, Klau "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Pia Stallinger E&A Austria 1999
Lina Stoll E&A Germany 1999
Ariano, `Air´ "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Emilio Epstein E&A Austria 1991
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Alexander Haderer E&A Austria 1988
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001
Dennis "Bobby" Hildebrand E&A Germany 1995
Igor, O "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Leroy "Leroy" Ney E&A Germany 1993
Rene, - "Disco" Rappl E&A Austria 1981
Philipp "Phil" Turba E&A Austria 1993
Oliver Zwiauer E&A Austria 1997
Selina Hager E&A Austria 1997
Lisa "Jib-Lisa" Turba E&A Austria 1990
Tanja Warmuth E&A Austria 1989
Basti Baldia E&A Austria 1981
Meikel, L Derndorfer E&A Austria 1982
Manuel Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
Markus "Teddy" Hofer E&A Austria 1982
Herwig "Zwick" Oberauer E&A Austria 1983
Marcus Blanik E&A Germany 1972
Gerhard Geissrigler E&A Austria 1970
Rene "Bodiii" Hager E&A Austria 1965
Gregor "BigG" Schwab E&A Austria 1975
Jürgen Wandaller E&A Austria 1966


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.