Moscow Cup WAKEBOARD Cable 2012 - Nat. 2 Star Event




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Russia
Location: VO Club Moscow
Competition-Type: Nat. 2 Star Event
Start-date: 2012-07-12
End-date: 2012-07-15

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 70.00  Stepanko, Yaroslav 2002  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 64.00  Volokhov, Nikolay 2001  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 61.67  Lagutin, Arseniy 2002  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 40.00  Demchenko, Petr 2002  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 50.00  Volgina, Maria 2002  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 40.00  Dening, Alina 2001  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 36.37  Usova, Inna 2001  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 30.67  Kacheeva, Marina 2004  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 30.00  Boltaeva, Elena 2001  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 0.00  Davydova, Kristyna 2001  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 78.33  Nikashkin, Maxim 1997  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 53.33  Zommer, Frederik 1997  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 41.00  Miheiko, Vladimir 1997  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 38.67  Gerblyuk, Arseniy 2000  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 36.00  Dening, Alexander 1998  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 58.33  Bosler, Alexander 1995  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 55.33  Gromov, Maxim 1994  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 20.00  Sitnikov, Ilya 1995  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Shokhirev, Pavel 1995  Russia 
Open Men 71.67  Tyutyunnik, Roman 1993  Russia 
Open Men 56.00  Vertkov, Artem 1986  Russia 
Open Men 54.00  Markov, Dmitriy 1985  Russia 
Open Men 46.00  Shorin, Denis 1983  Russia 
Open Men 43.67  Nikita, Petrov 1992  Russia 
Open Men 40.00  Solenov, Lev 1991  Russia 
Open Men 38.67  Kuznetsov, Sergey 1987  Russia 
Open Men 18.67  Gavrilov, Philipp 1986  Russia 
Open Men 0.00  Gavrilov, Yuri 1983  Russia 
Open Men 0.00  Moskalev, Denis 1985  Russia 
Open Men 0.00  Titov, Georgiy 1987  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Atamanov, Alexander 1982  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Dubov, Valera 1983  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Gusev, Andrey 1982  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Reshetnikov, Denis 1986  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Snigirev, Maxim 1985  Russia 
Open Men 13  0.00  Zhuykov, Sergey 1983  Russia 
Open Men 19  0.00  Kantoroff, Nikita 1989  Russia 
Open Ladies 70.00  Boltaeva, Ekaterina 1998  Russia 
Open Ladies 52.00  Sosulina, Victoria 1985  Russia 
Open Ladies 50.00  Donovskaya, Yana 1997  Russia 
Open Ladies 42.33  Suvorova, Elena 1989  Russia 
Open Ladies 36.67  Solovyeva, Olga 1979  Russia 
Open Ladies 20.00  Mizyaeva, Anna 1985  Russia 
Open Ladies 0.00  Makhonina , Ekaterina 1986  Russia 
Open Ladies 0.00  Kuzminova, Maria 1979  Russia 
Open Ladies 0.00  Travina, Ksenia 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 65.33  Sanakoev, Alan 1974  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 59.67  Davidov, Alexander 1975  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 55.67  Nazarov, Roman 1975  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 49.33  Botnyaev, Artyom 1978  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 40.00  Voloshchenko, Alexey 1980  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 36.33  Cherviakov, Kirill 1979  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 34.67  Kacheev, Alexsandr 1975  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 33.33  Doronin, Andrey 1977  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Alexandrov, Peter 1980  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Drykov, Andrey 1973  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Knyazev, Georgiy 1979  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Ryazantsev, Sergey 1966  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Volgin, Kolia 1974  Russia 



Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 1023        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 4941

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-