Offene Hessische Meisterschaften 2022 - Nat. 2 Star Event




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Germany
Location: Marburg Niederweimar
Competition-Type: Nat. 2 Star Event
Start-date: 2022-10-01
End-date: 2022-10-01

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 80.00  Kammermeier, Nico 2003  Germany 
Open Men 75.00  Theinert, Bennit 2000  Germany 
Open Men 65.00  Riadno, Alexander 2005  Ukraine 
Open Men 41.00  Marquardt, Tom 2002  Germany 
Open Men 40.00  Schneider, Felix 1993  Germany 
Open Men 30.00  Juritz, Moritz 2004  Germany 
Open Men 35.00  Kahle, Tim 1994  Germany 
Open Men 40.67  loh, bastian 1999  Germany 
Open Men 20.00  de la Motte, Benedict 2000  Germany 
Open Men 39.33  Pollak, Sebastian 2003  Germany 
Open Men 11  10.00  Schult, Lorenz 2001  Germany 
Open Men 11  24.00  Schmid, Jonathan 2002  Germany 
Open Ladies 78.33  Klingenbrunn, Alessia 2007  Germany 
Open Ladies 38.33  Dittmar , Johanna 2002  Germany 
Open Ladies 34.00  Christ, Sabrina 1980  Germany 
Open Ladies 20.00  Geibel, Larissa 1987  Germany 
Open Ladies 18.00  Muehlenweg, Anna 2006  Germany 
Open Ladies 13.00  Bögge, Michelle 2001  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 60.00  Zepp, Jürgen 1979  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 43.00  Ullrich, Joachim 1976  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 40.00  Christoph , Christoph-Wolf 1981  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 35.33  Broos, Erwin 1966  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 30.00  Wirth , Sebastian 1974  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 26.00  Rassner, Stefan 1967  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 24.33  Kahle, Reiner 1965  Germany 
U14 (Boys) 58.00  Gerding, Maximilian 2009  Germany 
U14 (Boys) 57.00  Sperber, Philippe Fabien 2009  Germany 
U14 (Boys) 34.00  Wirth, Jannis 2008  Germany 
U14 (Boys) 25.67  Meineke, Jannis 2011  Germany 
U14 (Boys) 20.00  Solms, Maximilian 2011  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 68.00  Spenner, Justin 2006  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 65.00  Kammermeier, Tobias 2006  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 64.00  Kyek, Lennart 2007  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 51.67  Grimm, Elias 2007  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 49.00  Otten, Luke 2007  Germany 
U18 (Junior Men) 30.00  Oleshenko, Valera 2005  Ukraine 

Results Wakeskate

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 85.00  Hildebrand, Dennis 1995  Germany 
Open Men 65.00  Theinert, Bennit 2000  Germany 
Open Men 53.00  Maschmann, Yannik 1992  Germany 
Open Men 50.00  Pröll, Stefan 1987  Germany 
Open Men 43.00  Sperber, Philippe Fabien 2009  Germany 
Open Men 40.00  loh, bastian 1999  Germany 
Open Men 25.00  Höltig, Calle 1986  Germany 
Open Men 30.00  Kahle, Tim 1994  Germany 
Open Men 15.00  Herold, Nevio Mael 2011  Germany 
Open Ladies 56.00  Mollenhauer, Frida 1998  Germany 
Open Ladies 27.00  Menges, Emily 2009  Germany 
Open Ladies 26.00  Bögge, Michelle 2001  Germany 
Open Ladies 21.00  Klingenbrunn, Alessia 2007  Germany 
Open Ladies 6.00  Dittmar , Johanna 2002  Germany 
Open Ladies 3.00  Glas, Bregtje 2009  Netherlands 


Additional Information


Zeitplan: (Wettkampf nur Samstag) Freitag: 15:00 bis Dunkelheit Freies Training im Oeffentlichen Betrieb (Tickets 20,-/ Person) 15.00 bis 19.00 Uhr Registrierung und Bezahlung am Seepark (nur wer bezahlt hat, kommt auf die Startliste!!) Samstag: 08:00 bis 10:00 Freies Training 10:00 bis 10:30 Riders Meeting 10:30 bis 12:30 Semi-Finale U18 Men & Open Men 12:45 bis 15:00 Finale U14 Ladies, U14 Men, U18 Men O40 Men 15:00 bis 16:30 Finale Wakeskate Open Ladies & Open Men 16:30 bis 18:30 Finale Open Ladies & Open Men 18:30 bis 19:30 Siegerehrung


Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 778        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 3331

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-