CableWakeboard

2024-05-03 - Int. 4 Star Event - CWWC Tour
INTL 4 STAR X-Wake Opening, Area 47

There are 77 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Dmitriy "MrVitamin" Colot E&A Moldova 1995
Daniele "Bordo" Dagostino E&A Italy 2004
Dennis "Dennis" Doornwaard E&A Austria 1996
Marko "El Solido" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Carlo "." Hüsing E&A Germany 2002
Filip Kapusniak E&A Poland 2001
Jesse Lang E&A Austria 2002
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Olivér "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Kilian "Kili" Pircher E&A Austria 2001
Fabio Rottmann E&A Austria 2006
Gideon "Gidi" Segev Graicer E&A Israel 2007
Maxim Van helvoort E&A Netherlands 1994
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Larissa "Lari" Binder E&A Austria 2000
Fardau de Vries E&A Netherlands 1997
Arianna Denegri E&A Italy 2005
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Aurélie Godet E&A France 2003
Alessia Klingenbrunn E&A Germany 2007
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Klaudia "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Julia Rick E&A Germany 1993
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Radovan "hovadko" Dubovy E&A Slovakia 1979
Joe "Joe" Koeck E&A Austria 1990
Marek Kriz E&A Slovakia 1993
Dominic "DomDom" Ohm E&A Germany 1987
Christian Rogge AO Germany 1963
Sebastian "Sebi" Weniger E&A Austria 1987
Anthony "Tony" Axcerias E&A Spain 2008
Maximilian "Max" Bamler E&A Germany 2007
Luca "Luca" Berg E&A Austria 2008
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007
Nicolas "Nici" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2007
Leonardo "Leo" Fumagalli E&A Italy 2009
Maximilian "Maxi" Gerding E&A Germany 2009
Thomas ":" Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006
Jan "Janek" Jakubus E&A Poland 2007
Berre "Berre" Jespers E&A Belgium 2006
Jaeden Koijen E&A Belgium 2006
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007
Noah Larcher E&A Austria 2006
Ruben Laurijssen E&A Belgium 2006
Kacper "." Mackowski E&A Poland 2008
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007
Laurits Røn-Buskov E&A Denmark 2007
Cody "The Kid" Ruwe E&A Spain 2008
Jan-Luca Schulz E&A Germany 2009
Ben "Ben" Siedek E&A Germany 2007
Kristof "Krisi" Szabo Sopov E&A Hungary 2009
Daniele Torriani E&A Italy 2009
Jannis "Janni" Wirth E&A Germany 2008
Laura "LauraWake" Bertram E&A Germany 2009
Celeste "Cécé" Chosson E&A France 2009
Francesca Colombo E&A Italy 2007
Carla "Carla" GLAVAN E&A Romania 2009
Nike Hauser E&A Germany 2008
Nanou "Nou" Lenaers E&A Belgium 2009
Emily Menges E&A Germany 2009
Sophia Okholm E&A Denmark 2007
Rosa Pacher E&A Austria 2007
Sonja "Sonja" Sjöström E&A Sweden 2008
Andrea "Rea" Smolinska E&A Slovakia 2008
Lowa Vancutsem E&A Belgium 2008


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.