CableWakeboard

2020-08-20 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Norwegian Nationals 2020, Norsjø kabelbane, Akkerhaugen, Telemark

There are 53 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Haakon Aleksander Aamodt E&A Norway 2005
Trym Foss Erstad E&A Norway 2007
Knut Gravdal E&A Norway 2005
Bendik Horgen Rasmussen E&A Norway 2005
Leander Naustdalslid Moen E&A Norway 2005
Martin Mølstad E&A Norway 2007
leon "Leon" parra E&A Norway 2006
Elias Poppe E&A Norway 2005
Orlando Evensen "Olli" Reed E&A Norway 2005
Lucas Elvir "Luc" Ruud E&A Norway 2006
Lasse Steffensen E&A Norway 2005
Petter Sunde Bakken E&A Norway 2006
Malin Forberg Kaasin E&A Norway 2006
Sandra Lundberg Herting E&A Norway 2005
Elisabeth Royneberg E&A Norway 2007
Gina Vangen Rønningen E&A Norway 2007
Arnt Andreas grilstad E&A Norway 1995
Viktor Hjelle E&A Norway 2002
Are Lund E&A Norway 1996
Bork "Bork" Ower E&A Norway 2001
Magnus "Mæg" Pearson E&A Norway 2001
Lars Sortedal E&A Norway 2002
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001
Adrian Syversen E&A Norway 2000
Bjørge Veholmen E&A Norway 1999
Maren Oline Aamodt E&A Norway 2001
Nora Andersen E&A Norway 1997
Tuva Foss Erstad E&A Norway 2004
Kathrine Royneberg E&A Norway 2004
Tina Steffensen E&A Norway 2001
Øystein Dyrli E&A Norway 1985
Bjørn Fossen E&A Norway 1981
Thomas Holstad E&A Norway 1987
Per-Andreas Jensen E&A Norway 1982
David "Mr Ripper" Smith E&A South Africa 1983
Bjørn Åge Vik E&A Norway 1980
Linda "Luna" Luna-Ruud E&A Norway 1982
Christina Mølstad AO Norway 1979
Mona Poppe E&A Norway 1977
Henriette Seljom E&A Norway 1984
Erin Michelle Vik PanAm USA 1981
Anita Westman E&A Norway 1978
Dag "Bestefar" Jønsberg E&A Norway 1963
Rolf Erik "Rofl" Moen E&A Norway 1976
Bjørn Olsen E&A Norway 1973
Rune Storødegård E&A Norway 1969
Bengt "Bengt" Thalberg E&A Norway 1973


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.