CableWakeboard

2019-07-13 - Int. 2 Star Event
INTL 2 STAR Austrian Wakeboard Cup Vienna, Vienna

There are 33 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Edward "Eddi" Arslanyan E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Boys)
Sorin Hudusan E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Boys)
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Boys)
Lorenz "Lolo" Reichl E&A Austria 2008 U15 (Boys)
Markus "Magnus" Riepl E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Boys)
Nico "Nic" Schabransky E&A Austria 2008 U15 (Boys)
max sigmund E&A Austria 2008 U15 (Boys)
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Boys)
Clemens Zdrahal E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Boys)
Elina "Eli" Basagic E&A Austria 2007 U15 (Girls)
Lara Lehner E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Girls)
Gretchen Steiner E&A Austria 2008 U15 (Girls)
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Rami Ben Ali E&A Austria 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Luca "Luca" Maurer E&A Austria 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Kilian "Kili" Pircher E&A Austria 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Nicki "Banger" Pranger E&A Austria 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Mathilda Menoud E&A Switzerland 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Tobias "Tobi" Diesner E&A Austria 1997 Open Men
Bernhard "Berni" Ehrenhauser E&A Austria 1993 Open Men
Florian "Flo" Hagenauer E&A Austria 1989 Open Men
Johannes Koeck E&A Austria 1990 Open Men
Kilian "Killerkili" Krautinger E&A Austria 2000 Open Men
Sebastian "Basti" Schmidtleitner E&A Austria 1993 Open Men
Oliver Zwiauer E&A Austria 1997 Open Men
Selina Hager E&A Austria 1997 Open Ladies
Daniela "Dani" Zoller E&A Austria 1995 Open Ladies
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Gerald "Gerry" Maurer E&A Austria 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Rene "Disco" Rappl E&A Austria 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Melanie "Tyson" Fraunschiel E&A Austria 1985 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Christian Schmitt E&A Austria 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.