CableWakeboard

2017-07-07 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Championnat de France 2017 YOUTH & SENIOR , TNG - L’ISLE JOURDAIN

There are 70 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Ethan Bertogal E&A France 2010
Tom Besson E&A France 2006
HUGO BORDAS E&A France 2006
Gauthier CHAPELLON AO France 2006
ALBAN GIANOTTI E&A France 2006
Ewan "E1" Le Denmat E&A France 2008
axel paget E&A France 2006
Marin Rouquier E&A France 2008
xan SAINT-RAYMOND E&A France 2006
Gabin ALIBERT E&A France 2004
Enzo Asseraf E&A France 2002
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Samuel BESSON E&A France 2002
Adyl "Sushi" Bouzahzah E&A France 2002
Axel "Axel" BROSSE E&A France 2002
Camille Charraud E&A France 2004
Jules, Julo De Foucher E&A France 2003
Loïc "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005
lukas "LULU" flahaut E&A France 2004
Mateo JEANNESSON E&A France 2004
Julien Merken E&A France 2005
jeremy "mimi" nigou E&A France 2003
Maxime "Maxou Loulou" Roux E&A France 2004
Joris Savidan E&A France 2002
Leo SOLIRENE E&A France 2002
Hugo Tardivat E&A France 2005
Nicolas, Nico Bachelot E&A France 1998
Duncan BRIER E&A France 2000
Bobby, james "bobby" Carne E&A France 1999
Jules "bigfoot" Charraud E&A France 2000
Mateo Collard E&A France 2000
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000
Pierre "pierre" Gazano E&A France 2001
Baptiste gazano E&A France 2000
Melvyn GIBERT E&A France 2001
Paul "Paulo" Lavieille E&A France 2001
Jules "Julio" Lavieille E&A France 1999
Lucas "lulu" Menconi E&A France 1998
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
alexis nilias E&A France 2000
Titouan Oger E&A France 1998
Charly "Chacha" PALLETEAU E&A France 2003
soline bourdon E&A France 2000
Carla Da Cruz E&A France 2000
Aurelie "Oré Oré" Godet E&A France 2003
Salomé "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000
Eva Oller E&A France 2001
Jerome "Rodge" Elbrycht E&A France 1977
Julie Dromer E&A France 1984
Alice Tomasetig E&A France 1988
Yvan Brochetto E&A France 1982
fred BRUN E&A France 1977
Jeremie "dje" Castex E&A France 1984
Pierre "pierro" Charpenet E&A France 1986
yann "The DUFF" duffait E&A France 1981
Bertrand lepine E&A France 1977
steven "titi" pasquier E&A France 1982
Sébastian Sanchez sanchez E&A France 1979
Steve Verdelhan E&A France 1983
Christopher Vialle E&A France 1986
Fabien Aubel E&A France 1974
Stephan Dupas E&A France 1971
Sebastien Ravard E&A France 1974
Nicolas Thaon E&A France 1975


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.