|
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour 2019 - Stop 1/5 Open - Int. Event
General Information Region: E&A Country: Slovenia Location: Wake Park Dooplek Homepage: www.goldenwaketour.eu Competition-Type: Int. Event Start-date: 2019-05-24 End-date: 2019-05-26
Results Wakeboard
Class |
Pos |
Score |
Name |
Born In |
Nationality |
Open Men |
1 |
78.33 |
Milde, Max |
2002 |
Germany |
Open Men |
2 |
63.00 |
Hanes, Patrick |
2001 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
3 |
57.00 |
Hradil, Radovan |
1998 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
4 |
54.33 |
Gacic, Marko |
1998 |
Croatia |
Open Men |
5 |
50.33 |
Barton, Jan |
2002 |
Czech Republic |
Open Men |
6 |
29.33 |
Pokovec, Robert |
1986 |
Slovenia |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Anderson-Wilson, Kallum |
2004 |
Great Britain |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Gyorok, Kristof |
2004 |
Hungary |
Open Men |
7 |
0.00 |
Kriz, Marek |
1993 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Celetz, Christoph |
1980 |
Austria |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Mojzer, Ziga |
1998 |
Slovenia |
Open Men |
10 |
0.00 |
Van Hemelryck-Bray , Casper |
2006 |
Belgium |
Open Men |
13 |
0.00 |
Kvartuh, Klemen |
1999 |
Slovenia |
Open Men |
13 |
0.00 |
Onco, Martin |
1988 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
13 |
0.00 |
Pieri, Giorgio |
1995 |
Italy |
Open Men |
16 |
0.00 |
Malik, Adam |
1987 |
Slovak Republic |
Open Men |
16 |
0.00 |
Valentini, Jonas |
1993 |
Germany |
Open Ladies |
1 |
64.67 |
Weinhauer, Vanessa |
1998 |
Germany |
Open Ladies |
2 |
58.00 |
Smith-Lang, Eve |
2005 |
Great Britain |
Open Ladies |
3 |
40.00 |
Tomkowicz, Aleksandra |
1972 |
Poland |
Open Ladies |
4 |
24.67 |
Martina Andrzejczak, Martyna |
2003 |
Poland |
Open Ladies |
5 |
23.00 |
Biederbeck, Frauke |
1978 |
Germany |
Open Ladies |
6 |
1.67 |
Hanzelínová, Klára |
2001 |
Czech Republic |
Results Wakeskate
Additional Information
Provisional Timetable:
Will be changed and adapted to the final numbers of participants!
Friday, 24th:
17:30 - 20:30 Training
17:30 - 20:30 Onsite registration for all participants
Saturday, 25th:
07:00 - 08:00 Official training
08:00 - 08:15 Riders meeting
08:15 - 20:30 Competition (Qualifications, LCQ, Finals)
20:30 - 21:00 Prizegiving ceremony
Sunday, 26th:
07:00 - 12:00 Safety day
|
Competition Documents
Like & Share
Statistics Viewer: 1685        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 335
|
|
|