CableWakeboard

2023-05-05 - Int. Event
INTL 2 STAR Austrian Wakeboard Cup, Area 47

There are 55 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Markus Peherstorfer E&A Austria 2001 Open Men
Teemu-Maris "teemu" Bakr E&A Germany 2004 Open Men
Joey "Royston" Battleday E&A Great Britain 2000 Open Men
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996 Open Men
Casper "Casper" Burkx E&A Belgium 2003 Open Men
Pedro "Doca" Caldas PanAm Brasil 2000 Open Men
Max "mingguang" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Dennis "Dennis" Doornwaard E&A Austria 1996 Open Men
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004 Open Men
Michael "Mischl" Führling E&A Austria 1993 Open Men
Jesse Lang E&A Austria 2002 Open Men
Axel "Pixel" Paget E&A France 2006 Open Men
Kristof Pandi E&A Germany 2000 Open Men
Michael Peherstorfer E&A Austria 1998 Open Men
Kilian "Kili" Pircher E&A Austria 2001 Open Men
Nicki Pranger E&A Austria 2002 Open Men
Jan Ramelmühler E&A Austria 2004 Open Men
Robin Schmitz E&A Germany 1999 Open Men
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004 Open Men
Maxim Van helvoort E&A Netherlands 1994 Open Men
Max "Zottlbär" Wardian E&A Austria 1994 Open Men
Valentina Becker-Ehmck E&A Germany 1998 Open Ladies
Larissa "Lari" Binder E&A Austria 2000 Open Ladies
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004 Open Ladies
Elizaveta "Lisa Baloo" Pruzhanskaia E&A Israel 1995 Open Ladies
Julia Straßer E&A Austria 2000 Open Ladies
Lisa Wiedner E&A Germany 2000 Open Ladies
Daniela "Dani" Zoller E&A Austria 1995 Open Ladies
Basti "Basti" Baldia E&A Austria 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Dmitry Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Radovan "hovadko" Dubovy E&A Slovakia 1979 +30 (Masters Men)
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Sebastian "Sebi" Weniger E&A Austria 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Tymofii "Tim" Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 2011 U18 (Junior Men)
Peboeck Benjamin E&A Austria 2009 U18 (Junior Men)
Luca "Luca" Berg E&A Austria 2008 U18 (Junior Men)
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008 U18 (Junior Men)
Nicolas "Nici" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
Marlon Evers E&A Germany 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Romeo "Romeo" Krenn E&A Austria 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
niki krenn E&A Austria 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Noah Larcher E&A Austria 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Ruben Laurijssen E&A Belgium 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Silas Mackrle E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
Alejandro "Ale" Rabeiro Hübner E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
Mio Roth E&A Austria 2011 U18 (Junior Men)
Lio Roth E&A Austria 2013 U18 (Junior Men)
Timo Schinnerl E&A Austria 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
Ella "Elsa" Belis E&A Slovakia 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Laura "LauraWake" Bertram E&A Germany 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Carla "Carla" GLAVAN E&A Romania 2009 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Selin Lakatha E&A Austria 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Rosa Pacher E&A Austria 2007 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Greta Winter E&A Austria 2012 U18 (Junior Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.