CableWakeboard

2022-09-24 - Int. 3 Star Event
INTL 3 STAR Ollie Features Cup 2022, Wake Park Dooplek, Spudnij Duplek

There are 59 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Beni "Beni" Bodoki E&A Hungary 2006
Christoph "Chris" Celetz E&A Austria 1980
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Saša "Suši" Grbic E&A Slovenia 2007
Nejc Jurgec E&A Slovenia 1993
Jan Lebić E&A Croatia 1996
Andraz "meho" Melacher E&A Slovenia 1997
Žiga "MOJZI" Mojzer E&A Slovenia 1998
Levente Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Nicki Pranger E&A Austria 2002
Tinoo Stojak E&A Croatia 2000
Aaron Tabak E&A Slovakia 2002
Gal "Gal" Tepeh E&A Slovenia 2006
Matic Trbižan E&A Slovenia 1967
Daniel Tymcyna E&A Hungary 2004
Fabian Walcher E&A Austria 2001
Anja "anja" Koritnik E&A Slovenia 2006
Nicolina "Nixi" Miseta E&A Croatia 1995
Karmina Sužnik E&A Slovenia 1996
Dejan "Mr. Raley" Horvat E&A Slovenia 1984
Aljaž "AJ" Jurša E&A Slovenia 1988
ALEXANDRU "RED" ROSU E&A Romania 1989
Miro Grbic E&A Slovenia 1976
luka klemen E&A Slovenia 1980
Franci Mlakar E&A Slovenia 1973
Gregor "Miško" Tuš E&A Slovenia 1979
Bea Pacher E&A Austria 1977
Mihael Zecevic E&A Slovenia 2008
Luca "Luca" Berg E&A Austria 2008
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008
Adam Drijver E&A Hungary 2008
Ziga Irsic E&A Slovenia 2014
Maj Kelc E&A Slovenia 2012
Max Kodelja E&A Slovenia 2008
Jaka Kolbl E&A Slovenia 2009
Gašper Konrad E&A Slovenia 2011
Kilian Lakatha E&A Austria 2008
Leonard Simic E&A Slovenia 2013
Sebastien "SEB" Stolfa E&A Czech Republic 2010
Luka Trbižan E&A Slovenia 2009
Jaša Vrcko E&A Slovenia 2012
Jonas Zuparic E&A Slovenia 2010
Lucie Hendrychová E&A Czech Republic 2008
Nala Tuš E&A Slovenia 2011
Gal Boltauzer E&A Slovenia 2007
Nicolas "Nici" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2007
Romeo "Romeo" Krenn E&A Austria 2005
Bence "Kurtz" Kurtz E&A Hungary 2005
Péter Kuzsner E&A Hungary 2006
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Stef "stef" Mlakar E&A Slovenia 2006
Tilen "Tilen Mulec" Mulec E&A Slovenia 2006
Dávid "Dave" Nemes E&A Hungary 2006
Tomaž Pernek E&A Slovenia 2007
Dávid Pintér E&A Hungary 2005
Timo Schinnerl E&A Austria 2007
Zalán "Sassy" Szabó Zalán E&A Hungary 2006
Selin Lakatha E&A Austria 2006
Rosa Pacher E&A Austria 2007


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.