CableWakeboard

2022-08-21 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
IWWF OPEN WAKEBOARD Cold Hawaii European & African Championships, Thy Cable Park

There are 60 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Maximilian Bamler E&A Germany 2007
Tymofii "Tim" Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 2011
Anton Bobyr E&A Ukraine 2009
Viktor "Viggo" Bøndergaard E&A Denmark 2003
Samuel "Sam" Bradbury E&A Great Britain 2008
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Max "Avatar" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004
louis "Loulou" eggerickx E&A Belgium 2005
Guy "Guy" Firer E&A Israel 1997
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001
Carlo "." Hüsing E&A Germany 2002
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Ryan "Goat" Marston E&A Great Britain 2005
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Axel "Pixel" Paget E&A France 2006
philip philip korf holm E&A Denmark 2001
Albin "Rambo" Randow E&A Sweden 2000
Hugo "hugo" Randow E&A Sweden 2003
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004
Nils Reiss E&A Germany 2000
Jakob "Sally" Sally E&A Denmark 1997
Kieran Saunders E&A Great Britain 2003
Felix Schneider E&A Germany 1993
Gideon Segev Graicer E&A Israel 2007
Callum "Smiffy" Smith E&A Great Britain 2005
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004
Bertie "Bertie" Whaley E&A Great Britain 2005
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001
Pauline "Pauline" Appelmans E&A Belgium 2003
Juliet "Juju" BOURA E&A France 2001
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Emely "Emmy" Jones E&A Germany 2005
Alessia Klingenbrunn E&A Germany 2007
India "Indi" Laverack E&A Great Britain 2004
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Leah Morgan E&A Great Britain 2005
Amanda "Amanda" Neivens E&A Great Britain 2004
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Nicole "Bubi" Regazzo E&A Italy 2006
Elisabeth Royneberg E&A Norway 2007
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005
Eve Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Melanie "Mellan" Staaf E&A Sweden 2001
Vanessa "Iena" Tittarelli E&A Italy 2007
Orla Winn E&A Great Britain 2006
Iryna Zharnosek E&A Ukraine 1988


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.