CableWakeboard

2021-08-28 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Dutch Open Features Only 2021, Alphen an den Rijn

There are 66 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Harm Bierens E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Men
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Men
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Guido Fabrie E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Men
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998 Open Men
Wouter Henneberke E&A Netherlands 1997 Open Men
Dave Jacobsen E&A Netherlands 1999 Open Men
Milo McCafferty E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Age "Golden Age" Methorst E&A Netherlands 1999 Open Men
Dylan Mitchell E&A South Africa 1993 Open Men
Mik Nieuwenhoff E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Men
Maurice Prior E&A Germany 1995 Open Men
Sean Taylor E&A Netherlands 1995 Open Men
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997 Open Men
Sjors van de Kerkhof E&A Netherlands 1981 Open Men
iddo van der Velde E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Men
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Angelo "Angelo" Vanloocke E&A Belgium 1991 Open Men
mike "Mike" vredeveld E&A Netherlands 2003 Open Men
Max Wijnhoven E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Men
Katinka "Tink" Buiting E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Ladies
Fardau de Vries E&A Netherlands 1997 Open Ladies
Melissa Peperkamp E&A Netherlands 2004 Open Ladies
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Ladies
Maaike Rietdijk E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Ladies
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991 Open Ladies
Laura Siebring E&A Netherlands 1991 Open Ladies
Yasemin "Yaz" Tanriverdi E&A Netherlands 1989 Open Ladies
Pascal "Pinda" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Marcel "Marcel de rail Beuker arninkhof" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
lex dekker E&A Netherlands 1990 +30 (Masters Men)
Steve Krijbolder E&A Netherlands 1990 +30 (Masters Men)
Selmar "Flying Dutchman" Pigge E&A Netherlands 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Chris de Leeuw E&A Netherlands 1979 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sebastian Galewicz E&A Netherlands 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Peter Hesselink E&A Netherlands 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Co van Duijkeren E&A Netherlands 1956 +40 (Veteran Men)
seppe de rijk E&A Netherlands 2008 U14 (Boys)
Dave Harkes E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Boys)
Mike Harkes E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Boys)
Mika "Mika" Leijten E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Boys)
Jan Vrooman E&A Netherlands 2008 U14 (Boys)
Vera Baas E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Girls)
Bregtje Glas E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Girls)
Norah Houwen E&A Belgium 2008 U14 (Girls)
Charlotte Koelewijn E&A Netherlands 2008 U14 (Girls)
Storm Baas E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Randy "Ydnar" Berenschot AO Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Levi "Levi" Bergsma E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Sem Corte E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Tim de Bruin E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Björn "bgwake" Gieseke E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Nick Harkes E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Thomas Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
Latif Lamin E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
sem "sem" linnewiel E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007 U18 (Junior Men)
jorrit "jorrit" Reekers E&A Netherlands 2003 U18 (Junior Men)
Roemer van den Akker E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Julian van der Hoorn E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Casper "Spookje" Van Hemelryck-Bray E&A Belgium 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
sam "Sam" wiegmink E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Kyra Baas E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Nalyssa Oostenbrug E&A Netherlands 2003 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Fleur "Surfchick010" Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.