CableWakeboard

2021-07-24 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Dutch Nationals 2021, Best

There are 44 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Bodhi Cox E&A Netherlands 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Dano Schouten E&A Netherlands 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Mees Straver E&A Netherlands 2013 U11 (Mini Boys)
Bogus Valentijn Beers, van E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Leon Dekker E&A Netherlands 1992 Open Men
Max "Avatar" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Wouter Henneberke E&A Netherlands 1997 Open Men
Melvin "Ginger" Ottens E&A Netherlands 2001 Open Men
iddo van der Velde E&A Netherlands 1996 Open Men
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 Open Men
Max Wijnhoven E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Men
Fardau de Vries E&A Netherlands 1997 Open Ladies
Monique "Mo" Douma E&A Netherlands 1994 Open Ladies
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Ladies
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991 Open Ladies
Iris "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2002 Open Ladies
Pascal "Pinda" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Martijn "Tinus" Hoogeveen E&A Netherlands 1989 +30 (Masters Men)
Arne "Arnie" van den Brink E&A Netherlands 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Menno Visser E&A Netherlands 1971 +30 (Masters Men)
joram westerink E&A Netherlands 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Khan "Khan" Bulut E&A Netherlands 2008 U14 (Boys)
Mika "Mika" Leijten E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Boys)
Chiel Martens E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Boys)
Lars "Lars" Mulders E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Boys)
Desmont "Desmont" van Empel E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Boys)
max van empel E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Boys)
Bregtje Glas E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Girls)
Olivia "Ollie" van Oosterzee E&A Netherlands 2007 U14 (Girls)
Arwen van Oosterzee E&A Netherlands 2009 U14 (Girls)
Tom Akker E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
Levi "Levi" Bergsma E&A Netherlands 2005 U18 (Junior Men)
sem corte E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Tim de Bruin E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Thomas Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
jorrit "jorrit" Reekers E&A Netherlands 2003 U18 (Junior Men)
sil "Sil" rudolphie E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Duca Simons E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Lucas Ter Weele E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Lars Van de burg E&A Netherlands 2003 U18 (Junior Men)
sam "Sam" wiegmink E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Jill Deckers E&A Netherlands 2004 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Fleur "Surfchick010" Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Sam "Sam" Van Lieshout E&A Netherlands 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.