CableWakeboard

2021-08-21 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Czech Nationals 2021, Wake Chomutov

There are 56 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Antonín Kotalík E&A Czech Republic 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Filip "Filda" Kratochvíl E&A Czech Republic 2012 U11 (Mini Boys)
Miroslav "Míra" Mistr E&A Czech Republic 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Jan "Hany" Rasel E&A Czech Republic 2013 U11 (Mini Boys)
Lukas Simicek E&A Czech Republic 2013 U11 (Mini Boys)
Sebastien "SEB" Stolfa E&A Czech Republic 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
charles ball E&A Czech Republic 1987 Open Men
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 Open Men
Marek "Dolák" Dolanský E&A Czech Republic 2002 Open Men
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003 Open Men
Tomas Santrucek E&A Czech Republic 1997 Open Men
Radek "Fenystyl" Segert E&A Czech Republic 1992 Open Men
Ondrej "Susa" Sušický E&A Czech Republic 2002 Open Men
Tomino Vyšohlíd E&A Czech Republic 1997 Open Men
Jana "Janda" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 Open Ladies
Zuzana Spackova E&A Czech Republic 2000 Open Ladies
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Marek Dvorak E&A Czech Republic 1990 +30 (Masters Men)
Petr Hucl E&A Czech Republic 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Jiri Jindrich E&A Czech Republic 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Jan Klusacek E&A Czech Republic 1989 +30 (Masters Men)
Jan Rasel E&A Czech Republic 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Petr "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jana Cibochova E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Eva "Ewelin" Holub?áková E&A Czech Republic 1989 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Linda Kölblová E&A Czech Republic 1990 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Zuzana Petráková E&A Czech Republic 1981 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Miroslav "Miro" Mistr E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Libor "Ogi" Ognar E&A Czech Republic 1979 +40 (Veteran Men)
marek "Murphy" zach E&A Czech Republic 1980 +40 (Veteran Men)
Romana Kohnová E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Jana Kratochvilova E&A Czech Republic 1978 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Katerina "Kaca" Kuncová E&A Czech Republic 1974 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Boys)
Jakub Vilem "Dios" Dian E&A Czech Republic 2009 U14 (Boys)
David "DJ" Havlásek E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Boys)
Dominik "Domino" Hruska E&A Czech Republic 2007 U14 (Boys)
Tomáš "Tomáš" Juppa E&A Czech Republic 2007 U14 (Boys)
Sebastian "Séba" Materna E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Boys)
Vojta "Mauglí" Vomacka E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Boys)
Agnes Beerová E&A Czech Republic 2007 U14 (Girls)
Lucie Hendrychová E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Girls)
Alena Kadlickova E&A Czech Republic 2007 U14 (Girls)
Emma Konštacká E&A Czech Republic 2009 U14 (Girls)
Karolína Kuncová E&A Czech Republic 2008 U14 (Girls)
Elizabeth "Líza" Mistrová E&A Czech Republic 2010 U14 (Girls)
Eliška "Eli" Ramiková E&A Czech Republic 2011 U14 (Girls)
Kristián Kunc E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Tobiáš Rychlý E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Men)
Tobias "ToeBack" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004 U18 (Junior Men)
Katerina Kratochvilova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Anna "Ania" Popelkova E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)
Karolína Siostrzonek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U18 (Junior Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.