CableWakeboard

2021-06-25 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR UK Cable Wake Park National Championships 2021, Liquid Leisure

There are 59 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Josh Braybrook E&A Great Britain 2010
Kit Crowhurst E&A Great Britain 2014
Jack "Jonsey" Jones E&A Great Britain 2010
Marley O’Toole E&A Great Britain 2010
maxwell smith E&A Great Britain 2010
Summer Bradbury E&A Great Britain 2011
Jessie Saunders E&A Great Britain 2011
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003
Liam Howden E&A Great Britain 2002
Ash Hunter E&A Great Britain 2007
Ethan Marston E&A Great Britain 2003
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Thomas "Tom" Wilkinson E&A Great Britain 1994
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
India "Indi" Laverack E&A Great Britain 2004
Amanda Neivens E&A Great Britain 2004
Eve Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Rikki "Rik" Baird E&A Great Britain 1982
Dale "Dale" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Matt Crowhurst E&A Great Britain 1981
Pete "The MEAT" Mosley E&A Great Britain 1988
Mike Austin E&A Great Britain 1980
Paddy "Paddy" Bolton E&A Great Britain 1975
Adrian Clayton E&A Great Britain 1980
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971
Adam "Absolute Hooligan" Horton E&A Great Britain 1972
Steve "Deej" Laverack E&A Great Britain 1968
Joe Wooding E&A Great Britain 1978
Karen Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 1973
Rosemary Bull E&A Great Britain 1975
Karena Clayton E&A Great Britain 1979
Samuel Bradbury E&A Great Britain 2008
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007
Ash Hunter E&A Great Britain 2007
Kieran Raymond E&A Great Britain 2007
Kieran "Smudger" Smith E&A Great Britain 2007
Jack "Jacy" Williams E&A Great Britain 2007
Harper Williams E&A Great Britain 2009
Charlotte "Lotte Doc" Docherty E&A Great Britain 2008
Jess Horsburgh E&A Great Britain 2008
Matilda Hunter E&A Great Britain 2009
Darcey-jane "DJ" Williams E&A Great Britain 2007
Caspar "Caspar" Ahlers-Diver E&A Great Britain 2004
billy palmer "Billski" cooper E&A Great Britain 2004
Toby Hamer AO Great Britain 2006
Tane "Tano" Harper E&A Great Britain 2006
Josh Hon E&A Great Britain 2006
Joseph Humphries E&A Great Britain 2004
Ryan "Goat" Marston E&A Great Britain 2005
Kieran Saunders E&A Great Britain 2003
Callum Saunders E&A Great Britain 2006
Callum "Smiffy" Smith E&A Great Britain 2005
Maddox "Zeachtickles" Talboys E&A Great Britain 2005
Rudy "Rusivo" Talboys E&A Great Britain 2004
Bertie "Bertie" Whaley E&A Great Britain 2005
Sophie De Souza E&A Great Britain 2006
Poppy Lenaghan E&A Great Britain 2005
Leah Morgan E&A Great Britain 2005
Orla Winn E&A Great Britain 2006


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.