CableWakeboard

2020-09-26 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Polish Nationals 2020, Sosnowiec

There are 47 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Eryk Borkowski E&A Poland 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Aleksander "Aleks" Pilczuk E&A Poland 2011 U11 (Mini Boys)
Wiktor Dominik "Puma Man" Sieron E&A Poland 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Iwo Szczygielski E&A Poland 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Maja Borkowska E&A Poland 2010 U11 (Mini Girls)
Alicja "Ala" Graczek E&A Poland 2009 U11 (Mini Girls)
Ewa Graczek E&A Poland 2011 U11 (Mini Girls)
Lena "Lenapietrzyk2010" Pietrzyk E&A Poland 2010 U11 (Mini Girls)
Zuzanna Rasztawicka E&A Poland 2009 U11 (Mini Girls)
Jakub Kado E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Boys)
Tadeusz Kobylanski E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys)
Wiktor "Rudy" Kozarski E&A Poland 2006 U15 (Boys)
Kacper Mackowski E&A Poland 2008 U15 (Boys)
Mateusz "Mati" Pilczuk E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys)
Katarzyna Forminska E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls)
Julia Jachimek E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls)
Jagoda Kaminska E&A Poland 2006 U15 (Girls)
Karolina "Lola" Radziejewska E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls)
Patryk Gawron E&A Poland 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Bartek Nowodworski E&A Poland 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Dominik "Domino" Oberlan E&A Poland 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Marcel "Marcel" Sawicki E&A Poland 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Feliks Zaborowski E&A Poland 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Filip "Kudlaty" Czerniec E&A Poland 1996 Open Men
Dawid Lobos E&A Poland 1993 Open Men
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 Open Men
Bartosz "Pieczon" Pieczonka E&A Poland 1988 Open Men
Martyna Andrzejczak E&A Poland 2003 Open Ladies
Kamila "Kama" Duka E&A Poland 2004 Open Ladies
Sandra Keller E&A Poland 1997 Open Ladies
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 Open Ladies
Maciek Bonder E&A Poland 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
Marcin Kusnierz E&A Poland 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Aleksander "OLO" LABUS E&A Poland 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Konrad "Kondziu" Lewinski E&A Poland 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Marcin "Ahmed" Wojciechowski E&A Poland 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Tatyana "Taty Snow" Lomonosova-Lewinski E&A Poland 1981 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Ewelina "Esta" Popiolek E&A Poland 1983 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Monika Przewdziek E&A Poland 1985 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Rafal "Rafał ambrozewicz" Ambrozewicz E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men)
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Przemek "Przemo" Kuc E&A Poland 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
Damian "Don" Kujawa E&A Poland 1970 +40 (Veteran Men)
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men)
Elzbieta "Eli" Nitsze E&A Poland 1976 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972 +40 (Veteran Ladies)
Julia "Julija" Wengrzynska E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Ladies)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.