CableWakeboard

2020-09-21 - Nat. 1 Star Event
NAT 1 STAR GB National - Virtual Kicker Comp, Online

There are 57 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
maxwell smith E&A Great Britain 2010
Matilda Hunter E&A Great Britain 2009
Jessie Saunders E&A Great Britain 2011
Romy Trigwell E&A Great Britain 2009
Cavan "Cav" Bull E&A Great Britain 2007
Ryan "Ry-Zeee" Carrick AO Great Britain 2005
Oliver "Oli" Clarke E&A Great Britain 2006
Ash Hunter E&A Great Britain 2007
Callum Saunders E&A Great Britain 2006
Callum "Smiffy" Smith E&A Great Britain 2005
Kieran "Smudger" Smith E&A Great Britain 2007
Charlotte "Lotte Doc" Docherty E&A Great Britain 2008
Florence Hannan E&A Great Britain 2008
Anya Jackson E&A Great Britain 2006
Leah morgan E&A Great Britain 2005
Darcey-jane Williams E&A Great Britain 2007
Luke "DaLad" Carrick AO Great Britain 2003
Kieran Saunders E&A Great Britain 2003
Luca Mai "." Lane Hopkins E&A Great Britain 2002
India "Indi" Laverack E&A Great Britain 2004
Sasha Pike E&A Great Britain 2003
Matt Branston E&A Great Britain 1992
Matthew Coalter E&A Ireland 1996
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003
Jay Hawley E&A Great Britain 1991
Evaldas "Evo" Krulis E&A Great Britain 1983
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Ryan "Razlan The Great" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1997
Mark Spencer E&A Great Britain 1991
Craig Walters E&A Great Britain 1995
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Elizabeth Jones E&A Great Britain 1993
Debi "Deb" McKay E&A Great Britain 1994
Charlotte "Charlotte" Millward E&A Great Britain 1995
Bethan Murray E&A Great Britain 1993
Danielle Robyn E&A Great Britain 1994
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Adrian Clayton E&A Great Britain 1980
Ben Collier E&A Great Britain 1985
Dale "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Alec "TED" Foster E&A Great Britain 1984
Pete "The MEAT" Mosley E&A Great Britain 1988
Mikey Pinder E&A Great Britain 1984
JOSH RIGBY E&A Great Britain 1988
Ben "Benno" Stephen E&A Great Britain 1986
Maria Fadeeva E&A Great Britain 1981
Charlie Hay E&A Great Britain 1985
Louise "Lou" Newton E&A Great Britain 1987
Paddy "Paddy" Bolton E&A Great Britain 1975
David "Big show" Broadway E&A Great Britain 1978
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971
Mark "Mac" Mcdonnell E&A Great Britain 1976
Mark Osmond E&A Great Britain 1966
Karen "." Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 1973
Karena Clayton E&A Great Britain 1979
Suzi Nightingale E&A Great Britain 1974


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.