CableWakeboard

2020-08-15 - Nat. 2 Star Event
NAT 2 STAR Livv.at Wakeboard Cup 2020, Graz

There are 47 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Ayline Shala E&A Switzerland 2011
Edward "Eddi" Arslanyan E&A Austria 2005
Nicolas "Nici" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2007
Leonard "Leo" Dalmonek E&A Austria 2005
Claudio "Heusi" Heuserer E&A Austria 2006
Sorin Hudusan E&A Austria 2005
Nicolas Kargl E&A Austria 2006
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005
Markus "Magnus" Riepl E&A Austria 2005
Ben Rosenberger E&A Austria 2008
Nico "Nic" Schabransky E&A Austria 2008
Marie Hartmann E&A Austria 2006
Lara Lehner E&A Austria 2005
Rosa Pacher E&A Austria 2007
Ronja "Fizzybär" Zeilermayr E&A Austria 2005
Konrad Krieger E&A Germany 2002
Luca "Luca" Maurer E&A Austria 2002
Elias Paschek E&A Austria 2003
Kilian "Kili" Pircher E&A Austria 2001
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003
Kevin "Kev" Schabransky E&A Austria 2004
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004
Fabian Walcher E&A Austria 2001
Clemens Zdrahal E&A Austria 2004
Chiara Dalmonek E&A Austria 2003
Patricia Limberger E&A Austria 2003
Mathilda Menoud E&A Switzerland 2003
Adrian "Adrian" Bugno E&A Austria 1985
Christoph "Chris" Celetz E&A Austria 1980
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
julian kendler E&A Austria 2000
Johannes Koeck E&A Austria 1990
Kilian "Killa" Krautinger E&A Austria 2000
Jan Lebić E&A Croatia 1996
Nicki "Banger" Pranger E&A Austria 2002
Larissa "Lari" Binder E&A Austria 2000
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Pia Stallinger E&A Austria 1999
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
Georg "Lucky" Reiter E&A Austria 1988
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983
Gerhard Geissrigler E&A Austria 1970
Rene "Swayze" Hager E&A Austria 1965
Tom Hartmann E&A Austria 1974
Chris "LoLo" Lorenz E&A Austria 1977
Andreas Pertlwieser E&A Austria 1967


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.