CableWakeboard

2020-08-29 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Ukrainian Nationals 2020, Sentosa Cable Park

There are 68 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Tymofii "Tim" Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 2011
Anton Bobyr E&A Ukraine 2009
Valentin Kozachok E&A Ukraine 2010
Vasiliy Krupinin E&A Ukraine 2013
Mykyta Ospishchev E&A Ukraine 2009
Mark Skryabin E&A Ukraine 2010
Grygorii "Grisha" Smyrnov E&A Ukraine 2011
Valerii Zakolotiuk E&A Ukraine 2009
Katerina "Katrin" Bielykh E&A Ukraine 2009
Eva Mogylnaya E&A Ukraine 2010
Alexsandra Tomashevskaya E&A Ukraine 2012
Dmytro "Siskin" Chyzh E&A Ukraine 2005
Vsevolod Derevyanko E&A Ukraine 2007
Streletskiy Michael E&A Ukraine 2006
Denis Mikuliak E&A Ukraine 2006
Ivan "Ivan" Miroshnichenko E&A Ukraine 2008
Vladimir Naumenko E&A Ukraine 2008
Volodymyr Nyzhnyk E&A Ukraine 2008
Valera "agent007" Oleshenko E&A Ukraine 2005
Yehor "Gosha" Smyrnov E&A Ukraine 2007
MAKSYM "MAKS" TANTSIURA E&A Ukraine 2008
Kirill Timohin E&A Ukraine 2006
ALice Riadno E&A Ukraine 2008
Sofia Vovchuk E&A Ukraine 2006
Radik Berdnik E&A Ukraine 2002
Egor Kurtsev E&A Ukraine 2005
Alexander Riadno E&A Ukraine 2005
Kiril Sklyar E&A Ukraine 2002
Alexander Buriak E&A Ukraine 1983
Alexander Dyatchenko E&A Ukraine 1980
Yuriy Ganenko E&A Ukraine 1982
Roman Gorlinskiy E&A Ukraine 1988
Daniil "danil" Klimenko E&A Ukraine 2002
Dmitriy "Captain" Knysh E&A Ukraine 1984
Vladimir "bitty" Lisenko E&A Ukraine 1984
Roman "Pom4ek" Makarenkov E&A Ukraine 1989
Alexey "lex" Mamyshev E&A Ukraine 1982
Stas Ozhyganov E&A Ukraine 1990
Zlata Piddubna E&A Ukraine 2006
Dmytro Repa E&A Ukraine 2001
Alexander Selivanov E&A Ukraine 1984
Pavel "wot head" Uzki E&A Belarus 2000
Mykyta Valovyi E&A Ukraine 2004
Ivanov Yaroslav E&A Ukraine 1991
Mykyta Yefruiev E&A Ukraine 1995
Olga Khyzhniak E&A Ukraine 1991
Kateryna Krasnoper E&A Ukraine 2004
VIKTORIIA MALA E&A Ukraine 1985
Tetiana Vorobiova E&A Ukraine 1974
Iryna Zharnosek E&A Ukraine 1988
Dmitry Bebeshko E&A Ukraine 1985
Ihor Chernenko E&A Ukraine 1987
Egor "Egor" Kravchenko E&A Ukraine 1986
Alex Kurilov E&A Ukraine 1985
Alexey "Lya" Nadion E&A Ukraine 1987
Aleksandr "Iskander" Podafa E&A Ukraine 1983
Sergey Titomir E&A Ukraine 1986
Angela Ivanovskaya E&A Ukraine 1986
Valery Kurilova E&A Ukraine 1984
Iryna "Superzirka" Liubarets E&A Ukraine 1989
Olya Moskalenko E&A Ukraine 1986
Kurinnyi Andrii E&A Ukraine 1977
Stanislav Glushko E&A Ukraine 1979
Ihor Kushnirenko E&A Ukraine 1974
Artem Mikhel E&A Ukraine 1976


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.