CableWakeboard

2020-09-27 - Nat. 1 Star Event
NAT 1 STAR COUPE DE LA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE ETAPE 2 WAKEBOARD, Verberie

There are 35 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Jules Azzoug E&A France 2008 U15 (Boys)
VALENTIN CHARDRON E&A France 2007 U15 (Boys)
Nathan Glatt E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Dorian Henriat E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Clement Chardron E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Jules "julo" DELIENS E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Cyriel Fouere E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Lenaik Hornez E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Hugo Huet E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Ronan "Ronan" Lafond E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Kazik Nganbe bata E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Pierre Pallier E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Aylan Payet Belabed E&A France 2004 U19 (Junior Men)
Thibaut BONNET E&A France 1993 Open Men
bruno Da Silva Dias E&A France 1994 Open Men
Kevin Goujat E&A France 1992 Open Men
Dimitri Henriat E&A France 2000 Open Men
Matthieu Juillet E&A France 2001 Open Men
Melanie Besnard E&A France 1997 Open Ladies
Emma CHENARD E&A France 2003 Open Ladies
Emilie Ghilardi E&A France 1980 Open Ladies
Meline "Mel'" Giacuzzo E&A France 1999 Open Ladies
Victoire Guimbal E&A France 1988 Open Ladies
Elaine Neufcourt E&A France 2003 Open Ladies
Eglantine Staub E&A France 2006 Open Ladies
Paul "Paul" Biguais E&A France 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean-Philippe Dhainaut E&A France 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Maxime KRZYZYK E&A France 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Alexis Morelle E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Pierre Pascal E&A France 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
Bruno Duquesnoy E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Eric Garnier E&A France 1965 +40 (Veteran Men)
Thibaut Gaurois E&A France 1978 +40 (Veteran Men)
Nicolas Huet E&A France 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
Guy Neufcourt E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.