CableWakeboard

2020-08-09 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Czech Nationals 2020, Terlicko

There are 50 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Jakub Dian E&A Czech Republic 2009
Filip "Filda" Kratochvíl E&A Czech Republic 2012
Miroslav "Míra" Mistr E&A Czech Republic 2010
Lukas Simicek E&A Czech Republic 2013
Sebastien "SEB" Stolfa E&A Czech Republic 2010
Tobias Šepák E&A Czech Republic 2010
Valerie Hanesová E&A Czech Republic 2009
Emma Konštacká E&A Czech Republic 2009
Elizabeth "Líza" Mistrova E&A Czech Republic 2010
Eliška "Eli" Ramiková E&A Czech Republic 2011
David "Dave" Brummel E&A Czech Republic 2008
David "DJ" Havlásek E&A Czech Republic 2008
Stepan Hurta E&A Czech Republic 2008
Kristián Kunc E&A Czech Republic 2006
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Denis "Dino" Siostrzonek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Dejvid "david skrušný" Skrusny E&A Czech Republic 2005
Vojta "Mauglí" Vomacka E&A Czech Republic 2008
Alena "AJA" Chlopcikova E&A Czech Republic 2006
Kristýna "Tyna" Okénková E&A Czech Republic 2006
Karolína Siostrzonek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 2002
Viktor Vincent "VIKI" Horak AO Czech Republic 2004
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003
Lukas "Nieslo" Nieslanik E&A Czech Republic 2004
Tobias "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001
Eliška Hofmanova E&A Czech Republic 2001
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Tomas "Buco" Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Libor "LELDA" Chlopcik E&A Czech Republic 1972
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Martin Ludvík E&A Czech Republic 1999
Tomas Santrucek E&A Czech Republic 1997
Krystof "kry�tof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Aneta "Aneta" Hanesová E&A Czech Republic 1998
Ester Holá E&A Czech Republic 1993
Tereza Lisková E&A Czech Republic 1988
Petra Zahradnickova E&A Czech Republic 1989
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Jan "KANUS" Kanurek E&A Czech Republic 1985
Petr "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984
marek "Murphy" zach E&A Czech Republic 1980
Jan Blaha E&A Czech Republic 1959
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973
Miroslav "Miro" Mistr E&A Czech Republic 1973
Libor "Ogi" Ognar E&A Czech Republic 1979
Jiri "KRAKONOS" Remunda E&A Czech Republic 1974
David Špirit E&A Czech Republic 1973


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.