CableWakeboard

2020-12-31 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Dutch Nationals 2020, Best

There are 61 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Bodhi Cox E&A Netherlands 2010
Lindo "Wakeboy Lindo" De kwant E&A Netherlands 2009
Tim "Timmieboy" Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2011
Lars "Binkie" Mulders E&A Netherlands 2009
Dano Schouten E&A Netherlands 2010
Bregtje Glas E&A Netherlands 2009
Emma Mengerink E&A Netherlands 2009
Puck Pelser E&A Netherlands 2010
Maartje van der Werf E&A Netherlands 2009
Levi "Levi" Bergsma E&A Netherlands 2005
Joost Buytenhuijs E&A Netherlands 2005
Yarco "Yarco" De kwant E&A Netherlands 2006
Thomas Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006
Mika "Mika" Leijten E&A Netherlands 2007
Quinn Leonora E&A Netherlands 2006
sem "sem" linnewiel E&A Netherlands 2005
Sven O'Keefe E&A Netherlands 2006
Sebas Pelser E&A Netherlands 2006
Pharrel Plet E&A Netherlands 2007
Duca Simons E&A Netherlands 2006
Lucas Ter Weele E&A Netherlands 2006
Sebastiaan Thijssing E&A Netherlands 2005
Ties Verheijen E&A Netherlands 2007
Vera Baas E&A Netherlands 2007
Kyra Baas E&A Netherlands 2005
Lieke Ketelaars E&A Netherlands 2008
Noa Melessen E&A Netherlands 2008
Fleur "Surfchick010" Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006
Julian Floors E&A Netherlands 2004
Stiven "Stiven" Jansen E&A Netherlands 2003
Melvin "Ginger" Ottens E&A Netherlands 2001
Busse Oude Egbrink E&A Netherlands 2003
sil "Sil" rudolphie E&A Netherlands 2004
Lars Van de burg E&A Netherlands 2003
Roemer van den Akker E&A Netherlands 2004
Guido "Mista G" Velner E&A Netherlands 2004
tijn voermans E&A Netherlands 2002
mike "Mike" vredeveld E&A Netherlands 2003
Max Wijnhoven E&A Netherlands 2002
Jill Deckers E&A Netherlands 2004
Nalyssa Oostenbrug E&A Netherlands 2003
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000
Max "Avatar" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Age "de Knallerd" Methorst E&A Netherlands 1999
Tygo Moed E&A Netherlands 1999
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997
Bogus "Bogus" van Beers E&A Netherlands 2000
Fardau de Vries E&A Netherlands 1997
Monique "Mo" Douma E&A Netherlands 1994
Sahba "sahba" Fallah E&A Iran 1992
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Sheri-Lee "Cherry" van Bezooijen E&A Netherlands 2000
Sanne van Essen E&A Netherlands 1991
Janine "Jay" Visschedijk E&A Netherlands 1993
Pascal "Pinda" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983
Arne "Arnie" van den Brink E&A Netherlands 1986
Menno Visser E&A Netherlands 1971


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.