CableWakeboard

2021-04-04 - Int. 4 Star Event - CWWC Tour
INTL 4 STAR Cold Water Classic , Lakeside Paradise Knokke Heist

There are 58 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Bib
Maximilian Bamler E&A Germany 2007
Levi "Levi" Bergsma E&A Netherlands 2005
Valentin Hartmann E&A Germany 2007
Emiel Lauwers E&A Belgium 2008
axel paget E&A France 2006
Jagoda Kaminska E&A Poland 2006
Fleur "Surfchick010" Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002
Louison Chasseur E&A Belgium 2004
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Tom "Tommar" Marquardt E&A Germany 2002
Jay Michel E&A Belgium 2002
Damien "Damien" Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Melvin "Ginger" Ottens E&A Netherlands 2001
Busse Oude Egbrink E&A Netherlands 2003
Nathan "Nathan" Petit E&A Belgium 2002
Kieran Saunders E&A Great Britain 2003
tijn voermans E&A Netherlands 2002
Max "Mister Glove" Wijnhoven E&A Netherlands 2002
Sebastian Wojewodzki E&A Poland 2002
Feliks Zaborowski E&A Poland 2003
Martyna Andrzejczak E&A Poland 2003
Pauline "Pauline" Appelmans E&A Belgium 2003
Kaat Bastiaens E&A Belgium 2004
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002
Jazlyn "BEAST" Wells AO New Zealand 2005
Max "Avatar" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
rolf "fluppen" devriese E&A Belgium 2000
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Carlo "." Hüsing E&A Germany 2002
Igor "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Guy "Guy" Lapid E&A Israel 2000
Age "de Knallerd" Methorst E&A Netherlands 1999
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Jordy Neef E&A Belgium 1992
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997
Glenn "Berghe" Vandenberghe E&A Belgium 1992
Roi "Roi" Zerah E&A Israel 2000
Kitty Francx E&A Belgium 1990
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Lee "Lee_rider_L.b" Bruylant E&A Belgium 1984
Maciek Bonder E&A Poland 1980
Markus "marek" Diering E&A Germany 1984
Konrad "Kondziu" Lewinski E&A Poland 1983
Ken "Ken_va" Van Accolyen E&A Belgium 1986
Koen Van Tolhuysen E&A Belgium 1989
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978
Philine Dridger E&A Germany 2013
Justin Spenner E&A Germany 2006
Nalyssa Oostenbrug E&A Netherlands 2003


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.