CableWakeboard

2019-06-12 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour Stop 2/5 Youth and Senior, Gyor

There are 38 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Noa. Cukusic E&A Croatia 2006 U15 (Boys)
Daniele "Bordino" Dagostino E&A Italy 2004 U15 (Boys)
Alessandro "Gigi dag" Dagostino E&A Italy 2005 U15 (Boys)
Vinko Gracija Dekovic E&A Croatia 2006 U15 (Boys)
Giacomo Farina E&A Italy 2007 U15 (Boys)
Noah Ferson E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys)
Liam P Harder E&A Germany 2005 U15 (Boys)
Marco "Marcolino" Insirello E&A Italy 2004 U15 (Boys)
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys)
Robert "Bobby" Mruskovic E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Boys)
Daniel Tymcyna E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys)
Casper "Spookje" Van Hemelryck-Bray E&A Belgium 2006 U15 (Boys)
Barra "Milla" Camilla E&A Italy 2004 U15 (Girls)
Emma "Kybel" Hackova E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Girls)
Lieke Ketelaars E&A Netherlands 2008 U15 (Girls)
Jana "kremĂ­lek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Girls)
Nicole "Bubi" Regazzo E&A Italy 2006 U15 (Girls)
Vanessa Tittarelli E&A Italy 2007 U15 (Girls)
Dora Tymcyna E&A Hungary 2007 U15 (Girls)
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Tom "Tommar" Marquardt E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Anthony Regazzo E&A Italy 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Oliver "Olli" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Daniele "Danny Camp" Campo E&A Italy 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Fabrizio "Fabri wake" Cicerale E&A Italy 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Pascal Ketelaars E&A Netherlands 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Marcus "Marcus" Blanik E&A Germany 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
jailson Da Veiga E&A Italy 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Rolando "Rolla" Fociani E&A Italy 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961 +40 (Veteran Men)
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men)
Josef "Brosef" Vaculik E&A Czech Republic 1963 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.