CableWakeboard

2019-07-05 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR French Nationals 2019 Categories, St Viaud

There are 62 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Ethan "Ethanrider" Bertogal E&A France 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Ewan Le Denmat E&A France 2008 U11 (Mini Boys)
Manoa MAUSSION E&A France 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
Marin ROUQUIER E&A France 2008 U11 (Mini Boys)
Florian AMIEL E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
HUGO ANSEL E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Gauthier CHAPELLON E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Camille Charraud E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Florent Chomel E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Killian Cubertafond E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Loic "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Chanelle "Chanelle" Fischer E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
ALBAN GIANOTTI E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Basil JARRY E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
LoIck LABAT E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Louis "The Zeach boyy" lacquement E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
William Maugars E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
axel paget E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Merlin Pantel E&A France 2007 U15 (Boys)
Aleksander PERDOUX E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Maxime "Max" Roux E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
xan SAINT-RAYMOND E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Hugo Tardivat E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Raphael "Raph" TISSIER E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
CLARA BAPPEL E&A France 2004 U15 (Girls)
victoire coll rotger E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls)
lily rose marlet E&A France 2007 U15 (Girls)
Tess "Tess" Plazat E&A France 2004 U15 (Girls)
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls)
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Samuel BESSON E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Adyl "Sushi" Bouzahzah E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Axel Brosse E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Jules "Julioo" De Foucher E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
steeven hamon E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Noe "noë way" houee E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Matthieu Juillet E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Alexandre Merand E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
mael MRAIHI E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Jacq-Antoine "Jacquo" NGANBE BATA E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
nina blas E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Soline "Soso" Bourdon E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Emma CHENARD E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Carla Da Cruz E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Axel Castanier E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jeremie Castex E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Romuald Grenados E&A France 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
lucas langlois E&A France 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean-Baptiste "JiBou" Margainaud E&A France 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
Pierre Pascal E&A France 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
steven "titi" pasquier E&A France 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Roman "roroleromano" Styczen E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean François « JEFF » Amiel E&A France 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Fabien Aubel E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Emerson "Président" Emica E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Xavier Lacroix E&A France 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Eric LANGUET E&A France 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
Samuel "Sam" Le Denmat E&A France 1976 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sebastien Ravard E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Gwenael SAUVOUREL E&A France 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.