CableWakeboard

2019-09-12 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
21st IWWF European & African Cablewakeboard & Wakeskate Youth & Senior Championships 2019, Beckum

There are 144 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Kareem "Kolaky" Ahdy E&A Egypt 2004 U15 (Boys) 17
Caspar "Caspar" Ahlers-Diver E&A Great Britain 2004 U15 (Boys) 59
edvard sukken "Eddie" andersen E&A Norway 2004 U15 (Boys) 107
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004 U15 (Boys) 60
yoav barak E&A Israel 2004 U15 (Boys) 79
Camille Charraud E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys) 24
Daniele "Bordino" Dagostino E&A Italy 2004 U15 (Boys) 86
Alessandro "Gigi dag" Dagostino E&A Italy 2005 U15 (Boys) 87
sasha "Sasha" delpirre E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys) 151
Loic "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys) 153
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys) 34
louis "Loulou" eggerickx E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys) 11
Noah Ferson E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys) 12
Sebastian "Sebbe" Framdahl E&A Sweden 2005 U15 (Boys) 140
Kristof "Krisi" Gyorok E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys) 75
Thomas Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006 U15 (Boys) 100
Jakub Kado E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Boys) 113
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005 U15 (Boys) 6
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007 U15 (Boys) 44
Marijus Lipnevic E&A Lithuania 2007 U15 (Boys) 96
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys) 116
Magnus "The Magnus" Marstein Kristiansen E&A Norway 2006 U15 (Boys) 109
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007 U15 (Boys) 49
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys) 50
Maxime "Max" Roux E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys) 27
Marcel "Marcel" Sawicki E&A Poland 2004 U15 (Boys) 120
Anry "Anry" Säilev E&A Estonia 2004 U15 (Boys) 23
Xavier "Xavi" Segadães E&A Portugal 2005 U15 (Boys) 149
Gideon Segev Graicer E&A Israel 2007 U15 (Boys) 83
Callum "Smiffy" Smith E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Boys) 72
Justin Spenner E&A Germany 2006 U15 (Boys) 55
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Boys) 7
Theo Stratmann E&A Germany 2005 U15 (Boys) 161
Lucas Ter Weele E&A Netherlands 2006 U15 (Boys) 104
Casper "Spookje" Van Hemelryck-Bray E&A Belgium 2006 U15 (Boys) 14
Ike "Ike" Vanleenhove E&A Belgium 2008 U15 (Boys) 10
Telma Cester E&A Spain 2005 U15 (Girls) 135
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Girls) 3
Emely "Emmy" Jones E&A Germany 2005 U15 (Girls) 40
Jagoda "Jadzka" Kaminska E&A Poland 2006 U15 (Girls) 114
Alessia Klingenbrunn E&A Germany 2007 U15 (Girls) 42
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Girls) 15
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls) 117
Karolina "Lola" Radziejewska E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls) 119
Lissel "Lissel" Raun E&A Estonia 2004 U15 (Girls) 22
Irina Ryzhova E&A Russia 2005 U15 (Girls) 127
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls) 28
Nicole "NIIICOOOOOLE" Schinnerling E&A Spain 2006 U15 (Girls) 139
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Girls) 73
Fleur "Surfchick010" Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006 U15 (Girls) 156
Vanessa Tittarelli E&A Italy 2007 U15 (Girls) 95
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 150
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 29
Itay Cohen E&A Israel 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 80
Quique "Kikonn" Cornejo E&A Spain 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 136
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 66
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 25
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 98
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 88
Max "MaxoMan" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 99
rolf "the pink panther" devriese E&A Belgium 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 154
Nadav "Road Runner" Ezra E&A Israel 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 82
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 4
Noah Jamain Hein E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 148
Noe "noë way" houee E&A France 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 26
Carlo "." Hüsing E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 39
Kevin "x" Jönsson E&A Sweden 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 141
Kilian "Killerkili" Krautinger E&A Austria 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 5
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 90
Raúl "Raul Wake" López E&A Spain 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 138
Marko "Mariko" Malsub E&A Estonia 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 18
Tom "Tommar" Marquardt E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 160
Jay Michel E&A Belgium 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 162
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 46
Silver "Sillu" Milpak E&A Estonia 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 20
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 91
Damien "Damien" Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 101
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 76
Busse Oude Egbrink E&A Netherlands 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 102
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 71
Albin "Rambo" Randow E&A Sweden 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 142
Nils Reiss E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 51
Boris "boruysic" Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 126
Paul "Paul" Schacht E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 165
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 54
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 110
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 105
tijn voermans E&A Netherlands 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 106
Nikolai Volokhov E&A Russia 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 128
mike "Mike" vredeveld E&A Netherlands 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 103
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 58
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 84
Martyna Andrzejczak E&A Poland 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 111
Pauline "Pauline" Appelmans E&A Belgium 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 9
Hodaya "hodaya" Duek E&A Israel 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 81
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 67
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 36
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 137
Irina "igirinka" Ignateva E&A Russia 2005 U19 (Junior Ladies) 125
Luca Mai "." Lane Hopkins E&A Great Britain 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 69
Maxime Ocasek E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 47
Minni "Minni" Õunmaa E&A Estonia 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 21
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 92
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 77
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 56
Hanna Blanka Twarog E&A Poland 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 122
Iris "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 163
Pascal "Pinda" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 97
Daniele "Danny Camp" Campo E&A Italy 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 157
Dale "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 65
Markus "marek" Diering E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 33
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982 +30 (Masters Men) 1
Vitalii "FWZ_____" Fedotov E&A Russia 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 152
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 2
Philipp Gavrilov E&A Russia 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 124
Sam Hooper E&A Great Britain 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 68
Josef "Josy" Kümmel E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 43
Mirco Langholz E&A Germany 1981 +30 (Masters Men) 45
Pete "The MEAT" Mosley E&A Great Britain 1988 +30 (Masters Men) 70
Daniel "Daniel" Wehmann E&A Germany 1985 +30 (Masters Men) 164
Tina Frömling E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Ladies) 35
Julia "Julia" Sahm E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Ladies) 52
Anna "Zhaki" Zhakova E&A Russia 1988 +30 (Masters Ladies) 129
Iryna Zharnosek E&A Ukraine 1988 +30 (Masters Ladies) 146
Marcus "Marcus" Blanik E&A Germany 1972 +40 (Veteran Men) 31
Paddy "Paddy" Bolton E&A Great Britain 1975 +40 (Veteran Men) 61
David "Big show" Broadway E&A Great Britain 1978 +40 (Veteran Men) 63
martin "Martin" bursell nilsen E&A Norway 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 108
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 64
Rolando "Rolla" Fociani E&A Italy 1974 +40 (Veteran Men) 89
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 112
Ole "Power to the Chief" Hinrichs E&A Germany 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 38
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961 +40 (Veteran Men) 115
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men) 118
Raul "Raul" Malsub E&A Estonia 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 19
Piero "ingegner pieraldi" Pierani E&A Italy 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 93
Bruno Rodrigues E&A Portugal 1978 +40 (Veteran Men) 147
Dirk Schleede E&A Germany 1975 +40 (Veteran Men) 53
Josef "Brosef" Vaculik E&A Czech Republic 1963 +40 (Veteran Men) 16
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 30
Karen "." Bornhoft E&A Great Britain 1973 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 62
Conca "Giò" Giorgia E&A Italy 1974 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 159
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 121
Julia "Julija" Wengrzynska E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 123


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.