CableWakeboard

2019-02-02 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
2019 Phillippines Cable Wake Nationals, DECA Wake Park Clark

There are 43 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
samuel favis AO Philippines 2006 U15 (Boys)
IƱigo Lopez AO Philippines 2004 U15 (Boys)
Dave "dave" rivas AO Philippines 2005 U15 (Boys)
Francesca Coo AO Philippines 2010 U15 (Girls)
Eva Simone "Eva" dela Torre AO Philippines 2006 U15 (Girls)
summer "summer" espiritu AO Philippines 2004 U15 (Girls)
Stephanie "steph" Kramer AO Philippines 2005 U15 (Girls)
Jet "jet" Brigance AO Philippines 2005 U19 (Junior Men)
Miguel Alfonso Davis de Lange AO Philippines 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
ocean kyle mccormick AO Philippines 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Christian Ken "Ken" Sayao AO Philippines 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Yzabel "Yza" Ablan AO Philippines 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Shaina Alva AO Philippines 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Michelle Zanne Thea "Harmonix" Tulin AO Philippines 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Carlo "C-lo" Dela Torre AO Philippines 1979 Open Men
kukhyun kim AO Republic of Korea 1988 Open Men
Angelo Louise "Gelo" Linao AO Philippines 1997 Open Men
Alvin "DJ THUNDER" Louie AO Hong Kong 1993 Open Men
minseub song AO Republic of Korea 1989 Open Men
Raphael "Raph" Trinidad AO Philippines 2001 Open Men
ralph gelo "ralf" williams AO Philippines 2001 Open Men
Samantha "Sam" Bermudez AO Philippines 1986 Open Ladies
Zhen Kun "Kun" Duan AO China 1996 Open Ladies
andrea "dre" tanjangco AO Philippines 1983 Open Ladies
Maria Ariela "Aila" Torre AO Philippines 1991 Open Ladies
LU XU AO China 2003 Open Ladies
Mei Ling Yu AO China 2002 Open Ladies
Jason Adeva AO Philippines 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Marti Balaram Bismark AO Philippines 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Michael Stephen Buendia AO Philippines 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Emmanuel "Em" Mayores AO Philippines 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
eric "anghel" pagulayan AO Philippines 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Joseph "JV" Tanjangco AO Philippines 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
jumboww torres AO Philippines 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Gil "Gil" Veneracion AO Philippines 1979 +30 (Masters Men)
Andrea Madulid AO Philippines 1984 +30 (Masters Ladies)
jianna lynn "Jia" Vea AO Philippines 1980 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Clara Villaruel AO Philippines 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Karl Alva AO Philippines 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
kitkat anido AO Philippines 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
Tagros Blair AO Philippines 1976 +40 (Veteran Men)
Edison Romano E&A ? 1970 +40 (Veteran Men)
Christian Laurento "Chris" Salaveria E&A ? 1976 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.