CableWakeboard

2019-05-24 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour 2019 - Stop 1/5 Youth & Senior, Wake Park Dooplek

There are 37 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004 U15 (Boys)
Noa. Cukusic E&A Croatia 2006 U15 (Boys)
Vinko Gracija Dekovic E&A Croatia 2006 U15 (Boys)
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Giacomo Farina E&A Italy 2007 U15 (Boys)
Kristof "Krisi" Gyorok E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys)
Jaka Kiker E&A Slovenia 2007 U15 (Boys)
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys)
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys)
Robert "Bobby" Mruskovic E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Boys)
Tobias "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Boys)
Daniel Tymcyna E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys)
Casper "Spookje" Van Hemelryck-Bray E&A Belgium 2006 U15 (Boys)
Chanelle "Chanelle" Fischer E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Girls)
Emma "Kybel" Hackova E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Girls)
Jagoda "Jadzka" Kaminska E&A Poland 2006 U15 (Girls)
Jana "kremĂ­lek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Girls) 7
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls)
Nicole "Bubi" Regazzo E&A Italy 2006 U15 (Girls)
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Girls)
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Roko "Roko" Cukusic E&A Croatia 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Tom "Tommar" Marquardt E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Elias Paschek E&A Austria 2003 U19 (Junior Men)
Anthony Regazzo E&A Italy 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Oliver "Olli" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 5
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987 +30 (Masters Men)
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988 +30 (Masters Men)
Goran Vernik E&A Slovenia 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Rolando "Rolla" Fociani E&A Italy 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Men)
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961 +40 (Veteran Men)
Josef "Brosef" Vaculik E&A Czech Republic 1963 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.